# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:15:33 PM | 2:09:59 PM | 1:54:26 | 114.09 km/h | 228.18 km | 600 | |
2. | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 12:24:44 PM | 2:26:07 PM | 2:01:23 | 105.33 km/h | 213.08 km | 584 | |
3. | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:27:53 PM | 2:31:13 PM | 2:03:20 | 104.40 km/h | 214.60 km | 529 | |
4. | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:28:05 PM | 2:41:58 PM | 2:13:53 | 83.33 km/h | 185.94 km | 493 | |
5. | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:18:00 PM | 2:34:53 PM | 2:16:53 | 84.35 km/h | 192.43 km | 485 | |
6. | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 12:22:42 PM | 2:24:50 PM | 2:02:08 | 90.44 km/h | 184.10 km | 478 | |
7. | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 12:21:22 PM | 2:30:50 PM | 2:09:28 | 81.14 km/h | 175.08 km | 475 | |
8. | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:31:54 PM | 2:28:54 PM | 1:57:00 | 90.55 km/h | 181.10 km | 457 | |
9. | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:24:50 PM | 2:28:13 PM | 2:03:23 | 77.96 km/h | 160.32 km | 453 | |
10. | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:29:32 PM | 2:21:40 PM | 1:52:08 | 77.68 km/h | 155.37 km | 451 | |
11. | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:36:22 PM | 2:49:14 PM | 2:12:52 | 72.48 km/h | 160.51 km | 401 | |
12. | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:25:50 PM | 2:32:55 PM | 2:07:05 | 68.86 km/h | 145.84 km | 390 | |
13. | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 12:24:20 PM | 2:55:50 PM | 2:31:30 | 74.85 km/h | 189.01 km | 386 | |
14. | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:28:25 PM | 2:46:36 PM | 2:18:11 | 68.26 km/h | 157.21 km | 385 | |
15. | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:24:15 PM | 2:29:02 PM | 2:04:47 | 65.31 km/h | 135.82 km | 371 | |
16. | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 12:36:43 PM | 2:54:12 PM | 2:17:29 | 70.28 km/h | 161.03 km | 369 | |
16. | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:28:40 PM | 2:46:52 PM | 2:18:12 | 59.43 km/h | 136.89 km | 369 | |
16. | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:28:19 PM | 2:48:06 PM | 2:19:47 | 58.69 km/h | 136.72 km | 369 | |
19. | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:19:17 PM | 2:18:32 PM | 1:59:15 | 64.26 km/h | 128.53 km | 342 | |
20. | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:16:24 PM | 175.43 km | 284 | ||||
21. | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:19:54 PM | 132.76 km | 248 | ||||
22. | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:34:56 PM | 113.47 km | 212 | ||||
23. | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:36:21 PM | 108.89 km | 203 | ||||
24. | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:45:42 PM | 108.12 km | 202 | ||||
25. | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:30:47 PM | 105.37 km | 192 | ||||
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:24:32 PM | 95.36 km | 178 | |||||
26. | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:24:52 PM | 89.51 km | 167 | ||||
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 4:06:27 PM | 7.10 km | 13 | ||||
DNF | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 |