Championnat Inter Regional Grand Ouest 2018 - Junior et Sénior

La Roche-sur-Yon, France,   July 22, 2018 – July 28, 2018

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
74 David Gernigon CVA/Auch Pegase classe Club 102
CL Jean-Pierre Lebrun ASVVA/Angers Pegase classe Club 101.5
EM Benjamin Hardy PCA/Montaigu Crystal classe Club 104
GP Victor Mezzasalma VVY/La Roche sur Yon Pegase classe Club 101.5
ACN Ugo Martinez ACN/Niort Pegase classe Club 101.5
YG Arthur Neveu AAVO/Chérence LS 4 classe Club 101.7
AM Robin Nez CAB/Beynes Pegase classe Club 101.5
FL Félix Hallard AAVO/Chérence Pegase classe Club 101.5
RZ Nicolas Metzger AACVV/Graulhet DG 300 classe Club 101.1
V20 Baptiste Jaillais ASVV/Angers LS 4 classe Club 102.1
V007 Thibaut Urban AAVO/Cherence LS 4 classe Club 101.7
SDA Adrien Dubreuil VVY/La Roche sur Yon LS 4 WL classe Club 102.1
Z01 Nicolas Bernollin AAVE/Buno LS 6 Multiclasse 112
Z6 Inès Poppe ASVV Angers ASW 28 Multiclasse 110
S5 Emmanuel Taboas CPS/Pont-sur-Yonne DG 600/18m Multiclasse 116
TT Laurent Brochet ACDS/Niort Ventus 2cT/18m Multiclasse 118
ISA Isabelle Dubreuil VVY/La Roche sur Yon LS 8/18m Multiclasse 115
DY Jean-Marc Deycard VVY/La Roche sur Yon JS 1 Revelation Multiclasse 119
VA Cyril Clamens ACL/Bagnères de Luchon LS 7 WL Multiclasse 108
2G Gérard Marot ASVV/Angers Ventus 2c/18m Multiclasse 118
WK Hugo Corbille ATVV/Graulhet LS 6/18m Multiclasse 117
LW Christophe Moreau ASVV/Angers Duo Discus Multiclasse 110
Z21 Victor Blin CAB/Beynes LS 6 Multiclasse 112
JU Jean-Claude Girardin CAB/Beynes Ventus 2cxa 18m Multiclasse 119.5
Y Yannick Melou CAB/Beynes Ventus 2 Multiclasse 114
JGG Gouin & Schwartz CAB/Beynes Duo Discus XL Multiclasse 111
AM01 Philippe Singerle ACAM/Pont St Vincent Nimbus 3D Multiclasse 119
3C Benoit Caillaud PIV/St Sulplice des Landes LS 6/18m Multiclasse 117
DF Denis Flament VVY/La Roche sur Yon ASH 26E Multiclasse 118
Y35 Christophe Rigolage VVY/La Roche sur Yon Ventus 2c/18m Multiclasse 118
7X Maxime Lefort ATVV/Graulhet LS 8/18m Multiclasse 115
QO Maurice Tegner VVY/La Roche sur Yon Janus C RG Multiclasse 108
OA Alexandra Maître VVY/La Roche sur Yon LS 8/18m Multiclasse 115
SD Sébastien Dubreuil VVY/La Roche sur Yon Js 1 Revelation Multiclasse 119

Latest winner

1. Denis Flament 108.07 km/h
2. Jean-Marc Deycard 99.56 km/h
3. Hugo Corbille 97.85 km/h
Updated: 9/12/18, 9:46 AM
1. Adrien Dubreuil 87.07 km/h
2. Baptiste Jaillais 86.27 km/h
3. Victor Mezzasalma 81.30 km/h
Updated: 7/30/18, 9:40 AM

Latest task

Task 6, Jul 28, 2018
Task distance: 268.28 km  /  598.47 km  (421.05 km)
Task duration: 3:30:00
Updated: 7/28/18, 3:43 PM
Task 6, Jul 28, 2018
Task distance: 200.47 km  /  427.49 km  (299.60 km)
Task duration: 3:30:00
Updated: 7/28/18, 3:45 PM