Championnat Inter Regional Grand Ouest 2018 - Junior et Sénior

La Roche-sur-Yon, France,   22 July 2018 – 28 July 2018

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
CL Jean-Pierre Lebrun ASVVA/Angers Pegase classe Club 102
EM Benjamin Hardy PCA/Montaigu Crystal classe Club 104
GP Victor Mezzasalma VVY/La Roche sur Yon Pegase classe Club 102
ACN Ugo Martinez ACN/Niort Pegase classe Club 102
YG Arthur Neveu AAVO/Chérence LS 4 classe Club 104
AM Robin Nez CAB/Beynes Pegase classe Club 102
FL Félix Hallard AAVO/Chérence Pegase classe Club 102
RZ Nicolas Metzger ATVV/Graulhet DG 300 classe Club 104
V20 Baptiste Jaillais ASVV/Angers LS 4 classe Club 104
V007 Thibaut Urban AAVO/Cherence LS 4 classe Club 104
SDA Adrien Dubreuil VVY/La Roche sur Yon LS 4 WL classe Club 105
Z01 Nicolas Bernollin AAVE/Buno LS 6 Multiclasse 112
X49 David Gernigon CVA/Auch ASW 20 Multiclasse 110
Z6 Inès Poppe ASVV Angers ASW 28 Multiclasse 110
S5 Emmanuel Taboas CPS/Pont-sur-Yonne DG 600/18m Multiclasse 116
TT Laurent Brochet ACDS/Niort Ventus 2cT/18m Multiclasse 118
ISA Isabelle Dubreuil VVY/La Roche sur Yon LS 8/18m Multiclasse 115
DY Jean-Marc Deycard VVY/La Roche sur Yon JS 1 Revelation Multiclasse 119
VA Cyril Clamens ACL/Bagnères de Luchon LS 7 WL Multiclasse 108
2G Gérard Marot ASVV/Angers Ventus 2c/18m Multiclasse 118
WK Hugo Corbille ATVV/Graulhet LS 6/18m Multiclasse 117
LW Christophe Moreau ASVV/Angers Duo Discus Multiclasse 110
Z21 Victor Blin CAB/Beynes LS 6 Multiclasse 112
JU Jean-Claude Girardin CAB/Beynes Ventus 2c/18m Multiclasse 118
Y Yannick Melou CAB/Beynes Ventus 2 Multiclasse 114
JGG Schwartz & Gouin CAB/Beynes Duo Discus XL Multiclasse 111
AM01 Philippe Singerle ACAM/Pont St Vincent Nimbus 3D Multiclasse 119
3C Benoit Caillaud PIV/St Sulplice des Landes LS 6/18m Multiclasse 117
DF Denis Flament VVY/La Roche sur Yon ASH 26E Multiclasse 118
Y35 Christophe Rigolage VVY/La Roche sur Yon Ventus 2c/18m Multiclasse 118
7X Maxime Lefort ATVV/Graulhet LS 8/18m Multiclasse 115
QO Maurice Tegner VVY/La Roche sur Yon Janus C RG Multiclasse 108
OA Alexandra Maître VVY/La Roche sur Yon LS 8/18m Multiclasse 115
SD Sébastien Dubreuil VVY/La Roche sur Yon Js 1 Revelation Multiclasse 119