# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 12:29:43 PM | 3:06:31 PM | 2:36:48 | 60.39 km/h | 157.83 km | 121 | |
2. | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyškov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:08:25 PM | 2:39:00 PM | 2:30:35 | 56.41 km/h | 141.58 km | 118 | |
3. | BS | Jiri Vavrina | Kyjov | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:30:15 PM | 3:07:29 PM | 2:37:14 | 47.35 km/h | 124.08 km | 112 | |
4. | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:09:08 PM | 2:58:31 PM | 2:49:23 | 41.19 km/h | 116.29 km | 108 | |
5. | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:32:45 PM | 120.83 km | 82 | ||||
6. | JB | Antonin Pilat | Vyškov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 3:08:16 PM | 103.35 km | 67 | ||||
7. | SU | Petr Kolacek | Šumperk | SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 | 99.9 | 1:51:50 PM | 95.30 km | 65 | ||||
8. | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:11:25 PM | 76.52 km | 50 | ||||
9. | NO | Pavel Rericha | Moravská Třebová | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:57:55 PM | 72.02 km | 49 | ||||
10. | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhačovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 12:09:00 PM | 31.34 km | 21 | ||||
11. | KW | Miroslav Mancik | Kyjov | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 1:47:12 PM | 11.70 km | 9 | ||||
12. | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 12:30:03 PM | 9.85 km | 7 | ||||
13. | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Šumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 11:55:31 AM | 6.47 km | 4 | ||||
14. | BE | Michaela Krizova | Přibyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:05:44 PM | 2.06 km | 1 | ||||
15. | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 12:05:47 PM | 0.56 km | 0 | ||||
15. | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:13:32 PM | 0.47 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | SJ | Petr Kolomaznik | Šumperk | Discus b | 104.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | PH | Pavel Handl | Kroměříž | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | J9 | Michal Linhart | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CL | Petr Lonsky | Toužim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir CS Jeans | 94.2 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | KF | Leoš Nosek | Vyškov | G-104 Speed Astir II b | 102.5 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | AL | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | G-102 Astir cs | 95.37 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JG | Jan Pokluda | Šumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4H | Pavel Simek | Vyškov | DG-500 Elan Trainer | 100.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | JJ | Martin Urner | Letňany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | 66 | Radek Hamrla | Vyškov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | E | Lukas Fronek | Kyjov | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | AS | Lukas Zach | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | HD | Jan Zezula | Letňany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | B2S | Stanislava Žemličková | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 103 | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 0.00 km | 0 |