# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 12:29:43 | 15:06:31 | 2:36:48 | 60,39 km/h | 157,83 km | 121 | |
2. | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyškov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:08:25 | 14:39:00 | 2:30:35 | 56,41 km/h | 141,58 km | 118 | |
3. | BS | Jiri Vavrina | Kyjov | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:30:15 | 15:07:29 | 2:37:14 | 47,35 km/h | 124,08 km | 112 | |
4. | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:09:08 | 14:58:31 | 2:49:23 | 41,19 km/h | 116,29 km | 108 | |
5. | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:32:45 | 120,83 km | 82 | ||||
6. | JB | Antonin Pilat | Vyškov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 15:08:16 | 103,35 km | 67 | ||||
7. | SU | Petr Kolacek | Šumperk | SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 | 99.9 | 13:51:50 | 95,30 km | 65 | ||||
8. | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:11:25 | 76,52 km | 50 | ||||
9. | NO | Pavel Rericha | Moravská Třebová | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:57:55 | 72,02 km | 49 | ||||
10. | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhačovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 12:09:00 | 31,34 km | 21 | ||||
11. | KW | Miroslav Mancik | Kyjov | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 13:47:12 | 11,70 km | 9 | ||||
12. | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 12:30:03 | 9,85 km | 7 | ||||
13. | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Šumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 11:55:31 | 6,47 km | 4 | ||||
14. | BE | Michaela Krizova | Přibyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:05:44 | 2,06 km | 1 | ||||
15. | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 12:05:47 | 0,56 km | 0 | ||||
15. | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:13:32 | 0,47 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | SJ | Petr Kolomaznik | Šumperk | Discus b | 104.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | PH | Pavel Handl | Kroměříž | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | J9 | Michal Linhart | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CL | Petr Lonsky | Toužim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir CS Jeans | 94.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | KF | Leoš Nosek | Vyškov | G-104 Speed Astir II b | 102.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | AL | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | G-102 Astir cs | 95.37 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JG | Jan Pokluda | Šumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4H | Pavel Simek | Vyškov | DG-500 Elan Trainer | 100.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | JJ | Martin Urner | Letňany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | 66 | Radek Hamrla | Vyškov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | E | Lukas Fronek | Kyjov | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | AS | Lukas Zach | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | HD | Jan Zezula | Letňany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | B2S | Stanislava Žemličková | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 103 | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 0,00 km | 0 |