# | OP | CN | Contestant | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BL | Lukasz Blaszczyk | jantar std.3 | 2:30:57 PM | 4:35:31 PM | 2:04:34 | 129.08 km/h | 267.98 km | 630 | |
2. | 2 | K2 | Robert Rospondek | jantar std.3 | 2:31:15 PM | 4:39:41 PM | 2:08:26 | 127.80 km/h | 273.56 km | 618 |
3. | 1 | AB | Marek Niewiadomy | jantar std.3 | 2:33:17 PM | 4:33:53 PM | 2:00:36 | 126.14 km/h | 253.53 km | 602 |
4. | VL | Lukasz Kornacki | jantar std.3 | 2:31:00 PM | 4:37:14 PM | 2:06:14 | 126.01 km/h | 265.12 km | 601 | |
5. | 4 | LL | Remigiusz Gwiazda | jantar std.3 | 2:31:31 PM | 4:36:57 PM | 2:05:26 | 125.69 km/h | 262.76 km | 598 |
6. | BZ | Jakub Barszcz | Brawo | 2:31:01 PM | 4:36:37 PM | 2:05:36 | 124.48 km/h | 260.57 km | 582 | |
7. | 4 | D2 | Jakub Pulawski | jantar std.3 | 2:30:55 PM | 4:35:40 PM | 2:04:45 | 122.66 km/h | 255.03 km | 569 |
8. | B5 | Wojciech Szczesny | jantar std. | 2:31:29 PM | 4:40:31 PM | 2:09:02 | 118.79 km/h | 255.46 km | 555 | |
9. | ET | Tomasz Rubaj | jantar std.3 | 2:27:58 PM | 4:37:10 PM | 2:09:12 | 120.13 km/h | 258.69 km | 545 | |
10. | Lukasz Kolodziej | SZD-55-1 | 2:30:59 PM | 4:28:10 PM | 1:57:11 | 126.12 km/h | 252.25 km | 541 | ||
11. | BC | Krzysztof Sobiecki | jantar std.3 | 2:28:05 PM | 4:36:04 PM | 2:07:59 | 118.89 km/h | 253.61 km | 533 | |
12. | V | Mateusz Siodloczek | Discus 2ax | 2:30:39 PM | 4:29:46 PM | 1:59:07 | 129.51 km/h | 259.02 km | 531 | |
13. | SB | Marek Sawczuk | ASW-20F | 2:30:47 PM | 4:29:02 PM | 1:58:15 | 127.34 km/h | 254.68 km | 527 | |
14. | KB | Zbigniew Górecki | LS1f | 2:28:46 PM | 4:33:19 PM | 2:04:33 | 118.41 km/h | 245.80 km | 524 | |
15. | LC | Monika Bobula | jantar std.3 | 2:28:44 PM | 4:35:52 PM | 2:07:08 | 117.30 km/h | 248.54 km | 518 | |
16. | T4 | Marta Marszalek | jantar std.2 | 2:31:20 PM | 4:38:22 PM | 2:07:02 | 117.20 km/h | 248.14 km | 517 | |
17. | 2 | TC | Jaroslaw Obuchowski | jantar std.3 | 2:33:19 PM | 4:41:08 PM | 2:07:49 | 118.45 km/h | 252.32 km | 516 |
17. | 3 | BK | Karol Pawlicki | jantar std.3 | 2:31:02 PM | 4:33:40 PM | 2:02:38 | 117.11 km/h | 239.35 km | 516 |
17. | 2 | FL | Lukasz Florkowski | jantar std.3 | 2:27:56 PM | 4:39:31 PM | 2:11:35 | 117.06 km/h | 256.72 km | 516 |
20. | HY | Piotr Budzowski | jantar std.3 | 2:28:17 PM | 4:27:20 PM | 1:59:03 | 115.82 km/h | 231.63 km | 504 | |
21. | 2 | HO | Jan Jawornik | jantar std.3 | 2:27:58 PM | 4:29:34 PM | 2:01:36 | 115.06 km/h | 233.19 km | 497 |
22. | 2 | SW | Pawel Homa | jantar std.3 | 2:28:39 PM | 4:28:53 PM | 2:00:14 | 114.60 km/h | 229.64 km | 492 |
23. | FZ | Piotr Brzozowski | jantar std.2 | 2:31:06 PM | 4:39:39 PM | 2:08:33 | 113.73 km/h | 243.66 km | 484 | |
24. | 2 | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | LS4 | 2:28:09 PM | 4:29:07 PM | 2:00:58 | 116.70 km/h | 235.27 km | 478 |
24. | 1 | B8 | Tadeusz Byrczek | jantar std.3 | 2:28:26 PM | 4:36:17 PM | 2:07:51 | 113.12 km/h | 241.03 km | 478 |
26. | 2 | SA | Andrzej Szczerba | jantar std.3 | 2:28:01 PM | 4:23:34 PM | 1:55:33 | 112.60 km/h | 225.20 km | 473 |
27. | 1 | MR | Agata Kaszczuk | LS1f | 2:31:40 PM | 4:35:30 PM | 2:03:50 | 112.87 km/h | 232.95 km | 471 |
28. | 1 | F | Zbigniew Oborowski | jantar std.2 | 2:37:45 PM | 4:41:04 PM | 2:03:19 | 112.28 km/h | 230.77 km | 470 |
29. | 2 | SK | Henryk Magon | jantar std.2 | 2:32:15 PM | 4:21:28 PM | 1:49:13 | 112.11 km/h | 224.22 km | 469 |
30. | 2 | MS | Jerzy Mikolajczyk | jantar std.2 | 2:33:16 PM | 4:38:54 PM | 2:05:38 | 111.51 km/h | 233.48 km | 463 |
31. | 1 | TK | Marek Herbreder | SZD-55-1 | 2:26:53 PM | 4:26:53 PM | 2:00:00 | 117.18 km/h | 234.36 km | 460 |
32. | 12 | GM | Mikolaj Zdun | LS8 | 2:26:54 PM | 4:25:06 PM | 1:58:12 | 119.91 km/h | 239.82 km | 450 |
33. | 1 | MP | Miroslaw Holys | LS8a | 2:27:05 PM | 4:26:49 PM | 1:59:44 | 119.80 km/h | 239.61 km | 449 |
34. | 1 | LOT | Tomasz Krok | LS8 | 2:26:50 PM | 4:26:59 PM | 2:00:09 | 119.78 km/h | 239.86 km | 448 |
35. | 13 | SO | Tomasz Muciek | jantar std.3 | 2:34:59 PM | 4:40:02 PM | 2:05:03 | 109.26 km/h | 227.73 km | 441 |
36. | 3 | B3 | Maciej Maciejewski | jantar std.2 | 2:30:04 PM | 4:31:46 PM | 2:01:42 | 107.02 km/h | 217.07 km | 420 |
37. | L | Jerzy Staszynski | jantar std.3 | 2:28:09 PM | 4:38:19 PM | 2:10:10 | 106.75 km/h | 231.58 km | 417 | |
38. | 2 | J9 | Joanna Biedermann | jantar std.2 | 2:28:22 PM | 4:32:19 PM | 2:03:57 | 105.58 km/h | 218.12 km | 406 |
39. | 8 | BI | Judyta Czyz | Brawo | 2:37:29 PM | 4:39:58 PM | 2:02:29 | 105.64 km/h | 215.65 km | 403 |
40. | 9 | DL | Lukasz Pantula | jantar std.3 | 2:27:40 PM | 4:28:54 PM | 2:01:14 | 102.72 km/h | 207.55 km | 379 |
41. | 16 | B1 | Piotr Wojda | jantar std.2 | 3:12:29 PM | 5:09:33 PM | 1:57:04 | 101.84 km/h | 203.67 km | 371 |
42. | 25 | RA | Bozena Demczenko | jantar std.3 | 2:31:10 PM | 4:32:40 PM | 2:01:30 | 111.78 km/h | 226.35 km | 368 |
43. | 4 | J1 | Krzysztof Kotarski | ASW-19B | 2:27:37 PM | 21.79 km | 17 | |||
DNF | 31 | 07 | Zofia Garwacka | jantar std.3 | 0 | |||||
DNF | 19 | T7 | Andrzej Marszalek | jantar std.3 | 0 | |||||
DNF | 33 | Y | Pawel Wojciechowski | Discus 2ax | 0 | |||||
DNF | 25 | IM | Michal Lewczuk | jantar std.3 | 0 |