# | OP | NC | Participant | Planeur | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BL | Lukasz Blaszczyk | jantar std.3 | 14:30:57 | 16:35:31 | 2:04:34 | 129,08 km/h | 267,98 km | 630 | |
2. | 2 | K2 | Robert Rospondek | jantar std.3 | 14:31:15 | 16:39:41 | 2:08:26 | 127,80 km/h | 273,56 km | 618 |
3. | 1 | AB | Marek Niewiadomy | jantar std.3 | 14:33:17 | 16:33:53 | 2:00:36 | 126,14 km/h | 253,53 km | 602 |
4. | VL | Lukasz Kornacki | jantar std.3 | 14:31:00 | 16:37:14 | 2:06:14 | 126,01 km/h | 265,12 km | 601 | |
5. | 4 | LL | Remigiusz Gwiazda | jantar std.3 | 14:31:31 | 16:36:57 | 2:05:26 | 125,69 km/h | 262,76 km | 598 |
6. | BZ | Jakub Barszcz | Brawo | 14:31:01 | 16:36:37 | 2:05:36 | 124,48 km/h | 260,57 km | 582 | |
7. | 4 | D2 | Jakub Pulawski | jantar std.3 | 14:30:55 | 16:35:40 | 2:04:45 | 122,66 km/h | 255,03 km | 569 |
8. | B5 | Wojciech Szczesny | jantar std. | 14:31:29 | 16:40:31 | 2:09:02 | 118,79 km/h | 255,46 km | 555 | |
9. | ET | Tomasz Rubaj | jantar std.3 | 14:27:58 | 16:37:10 | 2:09:12 | 120,13 km/h | 258,69 km | 545 | |
10. | Lukasz Kolodziej | SZD-55-1 | 14:30:59 | 16:28:10 | 1:57:11 | 126,12 km/h | 252,25 km | 541 | ||
11. | BC | Krzysztof Sobiecki | jantar std.3 | 14:28:05 | 16:36:04 | 2:07:59 | 118,89 km/h | 253,61 km | 533 | |
12. | V | Mateusz Siodloczek | Discus 2ax | 14:30:39 | 16:29:46 | 1:59:07 | 129,51 km/h | 259,02 km | 531 | |
13. | SB | Marek Sawczuk | ASW-20F | 14:30:47 | 16:29:02 | 1:58:15 | 127,34 km/h | 254,68 km | 527 | |
14. | KB | Zbigniew Górecki | LS1f | 14:28:46 | 16:33:19 | 2:04:33 | 118,41 km/h | 245,80 km | 524 | |
15. | LC | Monika Bobula | jantar std.3 | 14:28:44 | 16:35:52 | 2:07:08 | 117,30 km/h | 248,54 km | 518 | |
16. | T4 | Marta Marszalek | jantar std.2 | 14:31:20 | 16:38:22 | 2:07:02 | 117,20 km/h | 248,14 km | 517 | |
17. | 2 | TC | Jaroslaw Obuchowski | jantar std.3 | 14:33:19 | 16:41:08 | 2:07:49 | 118,45 km/h | 252,32 km | 516 |
17. | 3 | BK | Karol Pawlicki | jantar std.3 | 14:31:02 | 16:33:40 | 2:02:38 | 117,11 km/h | 239,35 km | 516 |
17. | 2 | FL | Lukasz Florkowski | jantar std.3 | 14:27:56 | 16:39:31 | 2:11:35 | 117,06 km/h | 256,72 km | 516 |
20. | HY | Piotr Budzowski | jantar std.3 | 14:28:17 | 16:27:20 | 1:59:03 | 115,82 km/h | 231,63 km | 504 | |
21. | 2 | HO | Jan Jawornik | jantar std.3 | 14:27:58 | 16:29:34 | 2:01:36 | 115,06 km/h | 233,19 km | 497 |
22. | 2 | SW | Pawel Homa | jantar std.3 | 14:28:39 | 16:28:53 | 2:00:14 | 114,60 km/h | 229,64 km | 492 |
23. | FZ | Piotr Brzozowski | jantar std.2 | 14:31:06 | 16:39:39 | 2:08:33 | 113,73 km/h | 243,66 km | 484 | |
24. | 2 | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | LS4 | 14:28:09 | 16:29:07 | 2:00:58 | 116,70 km/h | 235,27 km | 478 |
24. | 1 | B8 | Tadeusz Byrczek | jantar std.3 | 14:28:26 | 16:36:17 | 2:07:51 | 113,12 km/h | 241,03 km | 478 |
26. | 2 | SA | Andrzej Szczerba | jantar std.3 | 14:28:01 | 16:23:34 | 1:55:33 | 112,60 km/h | 225,20 km | 473 |
27. | 1 | MR | Agata Kaszczuk | LS1f | 14:31:40 | 16:35:30 | 2:03:50 | 112,87 km/h | 232,95 km | 471 |
28. | 1 | F | Zbigniew Oborowski | jantar std.2 | 14:37:45 | 16:41:04 | 2:03:19 | 112,28 km/h | 230,77 km | 470 |
29. | 2 | SK | Henryk Magon | jantar std.2 | 14:32:15 | 16:21:28 | 1:49:13 | 112,11 km/h | 224,22 km | 469 |
30. | 2 | MS | Jerzy Mikolajczyk | jantar std.2 | 14:33:16 | 16:38:54 | 2:05:38 | 111,51 km/h | 233,48 km | 463 |
31. | 1 | TK | Marek Herbreder | SZD-55-1 | 14:26:53 | 16:26:53 | 2:00:00 | 117,18 km/h | 234,36 km | 460 |
32. | 12 | GM | Mikolaj Zdun | LS8 | 14:26:54 | 16:25:06 | 1:58:12 | 119,91 km/h | 239,82 km | 450 |
33. | 1 | MP | Miroslaw Holys | LS8a | 14:27:05 | 16:26:49 | 1:59:44 | 119,80 km/h | 239,61 km | 449 |
34. | 1 | LOT | Tomasz Krok | LS8 | 14:26:50 | 16:26:59 | 2:00:09 | 119,78 km/h | 239,86 km | 448 |
35. | 13 | SO | Tomasz Muciek | jantar std.3 | 14:34:59 | 16:40:02 | 2:05:03 | 109,26 km/h | 227,73 km | 441 |
36. | 3 | B3 | Maciej Maciejewski | jantar std.2 | 14:30:04 | 16:31:46 | 2:01:42 | 107,02 km/h | 217,07 km | 420 |
37. | L | Jerzy Staszynski | jantar std.3 | 14:28:09 | 16:38:19 | 2:10:10 | 106,75 km/h | 231,58 km | 417 | |
38. | 2 | J9 | Joanna Biedermann | jantar std.2 | 14:28:22 | 16:32:19 | 2:03:57 | 105,58 km/h | 218,12 km | 406 |
39. | 8 | BI | Judyta Czyz | Brawo | 14:37:29 | 16:39:58 | 2:02:29 | 105,64 km/h | 215,65 km | 403 |
40. | 9 | DL | Lukasz Pantula | jantar std.3 | 14:27:40 | 16:28:54 | 2:01:14 | 102,72 km/h | 207,55 km | 379 |
41. | 16 | B1 | Piotr Wojda | jantar std.2 | 15:12:29 | 17:09:33 | 1:57:04 | 101,84 km/h | 203,67 km | 371 |
42. | 25 | RA | Bozena Demczenko | jantar std.3 | 14:31:10 | 16:32:40 | 2:01:30 | 111,78 km/h | 226,35 km | 368 |
43. | 4 | J1 | Krzysztof Kotarski | ASW-19B | 14:27:37 | 21,79 km | 17 | |||
DNF | 31 | 07 | Zofia Garwacka | jantar std.3 | 0 | |||||
DNF | 19 | T7 | Andrzej Marszalek | jantar std.3 | 0 | |||||
DNF | 33 | Y | Pawel Wojciechowski | Discus 2ax | 0 | |||||
DNF | 25 | IM | Michal Lewczuk | jantar std.3 | 0 |