29. Thüringenmeisterschaft Rudolstadt 2021

Rudolstadt-Groschwitz, Germany,   5 August 2021 – 15 August 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
HP Uwe Peinl LSV Greiz e.V. DG 400 Große Clubklasse 107
B9 Martin Krenzlin FSC Suhl e.V. Discus bT Große Clubklasse 108
TT Peter Blankenburg LSV Mühlhausen e.V. ASW 24E/WL Große Clubklasse 108
24 Peter Kobusch SFC Erfurt e.V. ASW 24E/WL Große Clubklasse 108
AM2 Nicole Wölfel FSV "Otto Lilienthal" Rudolstadt e.V. Janus C Große Clubklasse 106
KG Jan Landschak SFC Erfurt e.V. ASW 24E/WL Große Clubklasse 108
98 Rudolf Scholz FSV Altenburger Land e. V. Kestrel 17m Große Clubklasse 110
SC Kurt Schröter FC Nordhausen am Harz e. V. DG 300 Große Clubklasse 104
LK Frank Krämer Landessegelflugschule Thüringen e. V. DG 303 Große Clubklasse 105
FM Fritz Meyer FK Brandenburg e.V. Duo Discus XLT Allgemeine Klasse 111
V7 Manfred Materne FC Bad Berka-Weimar e.V. Nimbus 2 c Allgemeine Klasse 114
LR Kurt Kriese SFC Erfurt e.V. DG 400/17 Allgemeine Klasse 109
EW Harald Bernhardt FC Nordhausen am Harz e. V. Nimbus 3/22.9m Allgemeine Klasse 119
Jürgen Kriese AC Arnstadt e.V. Allgemeine Klasse 114
TW Wolfgang Böhme FC Bad Berka-Weimar e.V. Discus 2/18m Allgemeine Klasse 114
EV Wolfgang Vogel LSV Mühlhausen e. V. Nimbus 3 DM Allgemeine Klasse 120
MK Michael Krannich SFC Erfurt e.V. DG 800B/18m Allgemeine Klasse 118
IG Klaus Kahler / Roman Spohr FSV Schwalm e.V. Arcus M Allgemeine Klasse 114
XV Herbert Horbrügger FK Brandenburg e.V. ASG 29E 18m Allgemeine Klasse 119
MC Lothar Dittmer FK Brandenburg e.V. Ventus 2cxT/18m Allgemeine Klasse 118
81 Christopher Alain Walter FC Ilmenau e.V. ASW 19 B Kleine Clubklasse 100
8C André Augennadel FK Brandenburg e.V. ASW 19 B Kleine Clubklasse 100
82 Götz Witkop FK Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. ASK 21 Kleine Clubklasse 92
30 Robert Lux FSV "Otto Lilienthal" Rudolstadt e.V. SZD 50 Puchacz Kleine Clubklasse 84
B4 Marcus Aust FSV "Otto Lilienthal" Rudolstadt e.V. ASW 15 B Kleine Clubklasse 97
LY Rudolf Gester LSV Greiz e.V. Jantar-Std. 1 Kleine Clubklasse 100
HA Philipp Assing FC Ilmenau e.V. Cirrus VTC 17.74 Kleine Clubklasse 100
N4 Marcus Wunderlich FSV Altenburger Land e. V. DG 100 Kleine Clubklasse 100
TH Eberhard Wötzel Landessegelflugschule Thüringen e. V. LS 1 f Kleine Clubklasse 100
40 Mirko Weiß FSC Suhl e.V. LS 1 b Kleine Clubklasse 98
63 Lukas Walther FC Ilmenau e.V. ASTIR CS Kleine Clubklasse 96
PJ Frank Hörig LSV Mühlhausen e.V. ASW 19 Kleine Clubklasse 100
EE Christian Habel LSV Mühlhausen e.V. ASW 19 Kleine Clubklasse 100