32. Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen 2017

Ludwigshafen, Germany,   25 May 2017 – 5 June 2017

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
L8 Dominik Lott SSV Ludwigshafen LS 8 Mixed 108
KR Marc Schick FSV Neustadt/Weinstraße Ventus 2b Mixed 114
KB Sebastian Bethge Mittelhessischer Verein für Flugsport Sontra Ventus ct 15m Mixed 110
SD Alexander Fleckenstein SFG Giulini LS 10 18m Mixed 118
S1 Johannes Dibbern SSV Ludwigshafen LS 8 Mixed 108
3H Lutz Hildebrandt SSV Ludwigshafen Discus 2c 18m Mixed 114
63 Team Froehlich / Schwehm SSV Ludwigshafen ASG 32 Mi Mixed 114
RR Team Boyé / Nikolay LFV Mainz Duo Discus Mixed 110
RB Team Bock / Sosnovski / Kohler LVG Grünstadt Duo Discus Mixed 110
1G Henrik Bieler Aeroclub Landau Ventus 2 Mixed 114
AA Andrea Abt LSV Neuwied ASH 31 Mi 21m Mixed 121
DL Team Hähndel / Blank / Dibbern / Dibbern SSV Ludwigshafen Duo Discus Mixed 110
KD Joachim Schmidt AC Idar-Oberstein Duo Discus Mixed 110
RS Alexander Meinicke SFG Giulini LS 8 Mixed 108
MX Paul Gliwitzky LFV Mainz Ls 8 Mixed 108
MB Team Rau / Roth SFG Bensheim DG 800 Mixed 113
GT Jochen Kuhn FSV Pleidelsheim ASW 28 Mixed 108
XXX Team Kreuzer / Schneider / Boml SFG Bensheim Duo Discus WL Mixed 111
D3 Team Geisert / Lehmann / Ott / Steege FSV Sobernheim Duo Discus Mixed 110
AG Bernd Hubka ESV Elz JS 1 Revelation Mixed 119
QD Team Sottung / Onderka / Logtenberg / Pütz Apus Duo Discus XLT Mixed 111
GIU Team Schliephake / Hettenbach / Schulze / Kuse SFG Giulini DG 1000/20m Mixed 110
EL Alfred Perlich AC Nastätten DG 200/17 Mixed 109
C1 Peter Lutz FSV Pleidelsheim Ventus 2 Mixed 114
HH Malte Brunner LFV Mainz Discus 2ct Mixed 114
E9 Wolfgang Zeyen LSV Essweiler DG 100 Club 100
IH Frank Donnermeyer Apus LS 4 Club 104
RC Patrick Leinert SFG Bensheim LS 4 Club 104
4P Team Sturm / Laubender / Höll SSV Ludwigshafen / SFG Giulini LS 4 Club 104
CH Andreas Schottmüller SSV Ludwigshafen LS 7 Club 106
2A Felix Maier SFG Bensheim Std. Libelle Club 98
X4 Jana Schmidt AC Idar-Oberstein LS 4 Club 104
S Bert Henn AC Idar-Oberstein Std. Libelle Club 98
HG Karsten Piepenburg SFG Bensheim Ls 3 Club 107
O5 Björn Wagner FSV Neustadt/Weinstraße LS 4 Club 104
WTF Team Müller / Müller / Goll SFG Giulini ASK 13 Club 79
RP Steffen Roggoll AC Idar-Oberstein LS 1f Club 100
1T Michel Blumenroth SFV Mannheim ASW 15 Club 97
YB Garrel Volker von Apus LS 3A Club 107
7X Team Weskamp / Clermont Akaflieg Darmstadt LS 7 WL Club 107
7J Jan Hertrich SFG Giulini LS 7 Club 106
LJ Team Goll, Franke, Franke SFG Giulini ASK 13 Club 79
PE David Klut DJK-Landau ASW 24 Club 107
K Marcel Kaspari LSV Neumagen-Dhron Hornet WL Club 101
4R Team Gieß / Marcks FSC Rüsselsheim LS 4 Club 104
SI Florian Spath AC Pirmasens LS 1f Club 100
AW Felix Lentes Apus ASW 19 Club 100

Latest winner

1. Florian Spath 78.81 km/h
2. Bert Henn 69.10 km/h
3. Wolfgang Zeyen 68.64 km/h
Updated: 12/06/2017, 21:14
1. Henrik Bieler 100.94 km/h
2. Dominik Lott 94.94 km/h
3. Marc Schick 99.48 km/h
Updated: 12/06/2017, 21:14

Latest task

Task 6, 5 Jun 2017
Task distance: 107.21 km  /  240.42 km  (170.80 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 05/06/2017, 18:06
Task 6, 5 Jun 2017
Task distance: 124.69 km  /  221.39 km  (170.80 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 05/06/2017, 08:55