33. Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen 2018

Ludwigshafen, Germany,   10 May 2018 – 21 May 2018

Mixed

# CN Contestant Club Glider Handicap Total 1. 2. 3. 4.
1 EO Jan Hertrich LS 8 108 3,608 2 (861) 5 (955) 2 (814) 4 (978)
2 SN Uwe Wahlig Ls 3 WL 108 3,422 1 (1,000) 9 (879) 12 (706) 11 (837)
3 AG Bernd Hubka JS 1 Revelation 121 3,413 5 (786) 2 (992) 10 (717) 6 (918)
4 DL Team Blank/ Kiefer/ Müller Duo Discus 110 3,346 15 (685) 4 (964) 4 (749) 5 (948)
5 1G Henrik Bieler Ventus 2b 114 3,273 8 (751) 1 (1,000) 18 (526) 2 (996)
6 DR Marc Schick Ventus 2c/15m 114 3,250 9 (749) 3 (990) 20 (511) 1 (1,000)
7 SKY Frank Fröhlich ASH 31 Mi/18m 121 2,981 11 (740) 12 (631) 8 (723) 8 (887)
8 D3 Johannes Dibbern HPH 304S S Shark 120 2,775 3 (849) 25 (270) 1 (849) 12 (807)
9 S4 Ulrich Götz Ventus 2b 114 2,731 19 (628) 10 (835) 15 (555) 15 (713)
10 C1 Peter Lutz Ventus 2 114 2,703 20 (622) 11 (635) 11 (716) 14 (730)
10 S1 Konstantin Dibbern Ls 8 108 2,703 16 (676) 20 (301) 6 (739) 3 (987)
12 AA Andrea Abt ASH 31 Mi/ 18m 121 2,698 25 (390) 8 (887) 8 (723) 16 (698)
13 RP Team Ulrich/ Brunner/ Boebel Duo Discus 110 2,674 14 (686) 15 (354) 7 (732) 7 (902)
14 DU Team Schneider/Maier/Lehmann Duo Discus 110 2,569 4 (791) 14 (388) 3 (751) 17 (639)
15 L8 Team Lott/ Wyrowski Ls 8 108 2,553 21 (540) 13 (601) 17 (527) 9 (885)
16 XXX Hans Kreuzer Duo Discus 110 2,350 17 (631) 7 (899) 27 (86) 13 (734)
17 EL Alfred Perlich LS 3 107 2,062 7 (757) 24 (277) 25 (429) 18 (599)
18 S Marius Boebel Ventus 2b 114 2,017 13 (698) 29 (104) 13 (659) 19 (556)
19 MX Harald Boyé Ls 8 108 1,902 18 (630) 17 (315) 16 (528) 25 (429)
20 MB Hans Rau DG 800/18m 118 1,774 21 (540) 27 (206) 23 (481) 21 (547)
21 XR Jürgen Sottung Glasflugel 304 110 1,716 21 (540) 19 (304) 24 (443) 25 (429)
22 HH Malte Brunner Discus 2c T (15m) 108 1,715 26 (370) 22 (290) 21 (500) 20 (555)
23 JO Paul Gliwitzky Ls 8 108 1,649 12 (730) 6 (919) 28 (0) 29 (0)
24 47 Team Reiter/ Merboth Duo Discus 110 1,593 21 (540) 28 (107) 19 (517) 25 (429)
25 CH Peter Mangold Ls 7 108 1,484 29 (51) 18 (305) 4 (749) 28 (379)
26 GT Jochen Kuhn ASW 28 108 1,433 30 (0) 20 (301) 14 (586) 22 (546)
27 63 Team Schwehm/ Goll ASG 32 116 1,409 27 (344) 26 (210) 28 (0) 10 (855)
28 AI Stefan Kuse Ventus cT 110 1,111 6 (781) 16 (330) 28 (0) 29 (0)
29 KB Sebsatian Bethge Ventus cT 110 1,023 10 (743) 23 (280) 28 (0) 29 (0)
30 GIU Team Schliephake DG 1000/20m 110 983 30 (0) 30 (0) 22 (483) 23 (500)
31 7S Franz-Xaver Betz ASW 20 110 936 28 (54) 30 (0) 26 (406) 24 (476)