9° Campeonato Nacional Clase Club - Pigüé 2023

Pigüé, Argentina,   16 January 2023 – 27 January 2023

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
41 Martin Darrain Club de planeadores Junin LS 1-f Club 99.9
ACP Alberto Pol Club de Planeadores Bolivar ASW 20 C Club 107.6
GL Binimelis & de la Huerta Club de Planeadores Rosario Janus B Club 102
ZT Carlos Zanassi Club de Planeadores Bolivar Discus b Club 104.9
ZC Marcelo Lanzinetti Club de Planeadores Bolivar ASW 20 Club 106.3
QM Javier Sondon Asociacion Aeronautica Azul Jantar Std. 2 Club 101.6
WR Martin Bossart Club de Planeadores Zarate ASW 20 Club 105.9
T2 Nestor Enrico Club de Planeadores Canuelas ASW 20 Club 106.3
MB Omar Trivellini Club de Planeadores Cutral Co LS 6 Club 107.7
CPC Juan Vastik Club de Planeadores Cordoba Janus CM RG Club 104.9
ZM Miguel Laso Club de Planeadores Bolivar LS 6 Club 106.9
TL Jose Marcaida Club de Planeadores Trenque Lauquen SZD 55 Club 103.5
CR Carlos Cucurrull Salazar Club de Planeadores Rivadavia ASW 20 Club 106.7
VN Mauricio Tonelli Club de Planeadores Junin ASW 20 Club 105.5
DI Daniel Carrattini Club de Planeadores Junin Discus Club 104.5
KC Anibal Izurieta Club de Planeadores Junin LS 4 Club 102.9
JG Federico Franchini Club de Planeadores Junin LS 4 Club 102.5
CQ Maximiliano Luengo Club de Planeadores Rivadavia ASW 20 Club 104.9
TI Esteban Pettenazza Club de Planeadores Rosario Jantar Std 2 Club 100.4
AC Gustavo Vazquez Club de Planeadores Otto Ballod Jantar Std 2 Club 102.8
ZB Emanuel Balbuena Club de Planeadores Otto Ballod ASW 20 Club 106.3
W Fabian Solimo Club de Planeadores Zarate ASW 20 Club 106.4
IT Roberto Segobia Aeroclub 9 de Julio Std. Cirrus Club 100.6
NA Leonardo Alem Club de Planeadores Cañuelas Jantar Std. 2 Club 100
N1 Felipe Girado Club de Planeadores Zarate ASW 20 Club 105.9
ZG Martin Zanotti Club Argentino de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Club 102.5
MM Fermin Fernandez Club de Planeadores Santa Rosa Jantar Std.3 Club 100.8
FU Jose Damiano Club de Planeadores Bolivar Ventus b/15m Club 106
EG Simon San Sebastian Club de Planeadores Junin DG 400 Club 107.1
M1 Raul Garda Club de Planeadores Otto Ballod ASW 20 Club 106.7
Z3 Guillermo Spolita Club de Planeadores Zarate LS 4 Club 102.9
DK Carlos Iucci Asociacion Aeronautica Azul ASW 20 Club 105.9
RI Damian Goldenzweig Club de Planeadores Rosario LS 4 Club 102.5
DP Santiago Demodena Club de Planeadores Bolivar LS 4 Club 102.5
RR Lucas Goldenzweig Club de Planeadores Rosario LS 4 Club 102.5
X Javier Gaude Club de Planeadores Junin DG 200 Club 104
ZZ Sebastian Fulquet Asociacion Aeronautica Azul ASW 20 Club 106.3
WL Jose Dentone Club de Planeadores Zarate ASW 20 Club 105.9
EY Esteban Bengochea Club de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Club 102.5
PB Bruno Quinteros Club de Planeadores Otto Ballod LS 4 Club 103.7
SH Alejandro Hernandez Club de Planeadores Santa Rosa ASW 20C Club 106
AM Luciano Contardi Club de Planeadores Zarate LS 4 Club 103.3
V8 Santiago Oleaga Club Argentino de Planeadores Albatros Jantar Std 2 Club 100.8
10 Gustavo Losa Aeroclub Pigüé LS 6 Club 106.5
LG Dino Ghioni Club de Planeadores Junin ASW 20 Club 105.5
1R Virgilio Ferraris Club Argentino de Planeadores Albatros ASW 20 Club 105.5

Latest winner

1. Dino Ghioni 113.05 km/h
2. Javier Gaude 110.45 km/h
3. Martin Bossart 112.21 km/h
Updated: 27/01/2023, 20:57

Latest task

Task 11, 27 Jan 2023
Task distance: 196.32 km  /  371.41 km  (281.79 km)
Task duration: 3:00:00
Updated: 27/01/2023, 09:26