Bezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2019

Achmer, Germany,   24 May 2019 – 2 June 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
Z2 Thorsten/Heinrich Ackermann/Siemer LSV Papenburg Duo Discus Doppelsitzer 110
FB Heinrich Quint LSV Quakenbrück ASH 25 EB 28 Doppelsitzer 123
Y2 Heinrich Geert Peters LSRG Nordhorn Arcus M Doppelsitzer 114
CT Gerd/Wolfgang Lindenschmidt/Hahn LSV Lingen Duo Discus T Doppelsitzer 110
TE Michael Hölscher LSV Papenburg Stemme S10 Doppelsitzer 112
P5 Richard/Andre Lizenberg/Thoben LSV Cloppenburg DG 500/22m Doppelsitzer 110
ER Alexander/Frederic Fischer/Janssen Hannoverscher Aero-Club Duo Discus xlt Doppelsitzer 111
2D Paul/Niklas Seidel/Söll OVFL Achmer Duo Discus Doppelsitzer 110
IOO Leon/Lukas Braun/Geesen LSRG Nordhorn Duo Discus WL Doppelsitzer 111
IM3 Niklas Beening SFC Melle - Grönegau DISCUS Gemischte Klasse 108
B2 Jürgen Hehemann SFC Melle - Grönegau DISCUS Gemischte Klasse 108
LF Mathias Brandt LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg ASW24E WL Gemischte Klasse 108
3W Christopher Klüppel LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg ASW 27B Gemischte Klasse 113
FR Kersten Leier LSV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn LS3a Gemischte Klasse 107
HI Andreas Wiecker LSV Quakenbrück Nimbus 3 Gemischte Klasse 122
CE Daniel Rotsch Hannoverscher Aero-Club Ventus 2cM/18m Gemischte Klasse 118
30 Mario Hoelscher LSV Papenburg Mosquito Gemischte Klasse 107
D2 Diana Condoros LSRG Nordhorn Discus 2b Gemischte Klasse 108
Z3 Mathias Roedel SFC Melle - Grönegau Discus bT WL Gemischte Klasse 108
FD Jan Warnken LSG Waterkant-Zetel ASW 20 Gemischte Klasse 110
AY Jan Schaalo Hannoverscher Aero-Club Discus bT Gemischte Klasse 107
HL Thomas Von Der Linde LSV Lingen ASW 22BLE Gemischte Klasse 124
P1 Arnold Harms-Zumbrägel LSV Cloppenburg ASW 20 WL Gemischte Klasse 111
3E Joerg Ackermann LSV Papenburg Discus 2c Gemischte Klasse 114
8Z Frank Meyer OVFL Achmer LS 8 Gemischte Klasse 108
H1 Marten Holling LSV Eschendorf e.V. Hornet WL Club-Klasse 101
FU Felix Vaske LSV Cloppenburg LS-1d Club-Klasse 98
Z Andreas Friedel LSV Cloppenburg LS 1-c Club-Klasse 98
05 Maximilian Weber LSV Albatros DG300 Club-Klasse 104
89 Klaus-Peter Vallo LSV Quakenbrück Zugvogel IIIb Club-Klasse 90
B6 Marcel Hölscher LSV Papenburg Ls1-c Club-Klasse 98
FC Christof Buettner LSG Waterkant-Zetel ASK 21 Club-Klasse 92
KJ Lucas Hugenberg LSV Papenburg Std. Libelle WL Club-Klasse 99
M1 Timo/Hendrik Soring/Jerominek SFC Melle - Grönegau ASK 21 Club-Klasse 92
FR Andre Ackermann LSV Papenburg LS 4 Club-Klasse 104
10 Florian Hermes LSV Quakenbrück ASK 21 Club-Klasse 92
FP Imke Sarina Van Lessen LSG Waterkant-Zetel LS 4 Club-Klasse 104
VB Maik Rauser LSV Cloppenburg DG-303 WL Club-Klasse 105
8W Christian Harms-Zumbraegel LSV Cloppenburg LS 1-d Club-Klasse 98
42 Marvin Roder FSC Hannover Ka 6 Club-Klasse 82
M3 Ralf Siepker LSV Lingen Hornet Club-Klasse 100

Latest winner

1. Klaus-Peter Vallo 81.69 km/h
2. Florian Hermes 81.90 km/h
3. Christof Buettner 81.54 km/h
Updated: 02/06/2019, 13:47
1. Thomas Von Der Linde 106.08 km/h
2. Daniel Rotsch 95.86 km/h
3. Christopher Klüppel 87.10 km/h
Updated: 02/06/2019, 13:47
1. Thorsten/Heinrich Ackermann/Siemer 99.47 km/h
1. Alexander/Frederic Fischer/Janssen 100.42 km/h
3. Richard/Andre Lizenberg/Thoben 99.30 km/h
4. Heinrich Geert Peters 98.93 km/h
4. Heinrich Quint 106.78 km/h
Updated: 02/06/2019, 13:48

Latest task

Task 6, 1 Jun 2019
Task distance: 130.16 km  /  290.15 km  (210.16 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 01/06/2019, 18:19
Task 6, 1 Jun 2019
Task distance: 233.49 km
Updated: 01/06/2019, 17:19
Task 6, 1 Jun 2019
Task distance: 140.16 km  /  280.15 km  (210.16 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 01/06/2019, 17:21