International Bailleau 2019

Bailleau Armenonville, France,   30 July 2019 – 9 August 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
DX Evert Jan Zwolsman Gelderse AeroClub Arcus (800kg) Long Flights 118
P Grage & Salzinger AeC Bad Nauheim ASG 32 (850kg) Long Flights 118
F2 Deconinck & Dupont ACRA ASG 32 (850kg) Long Flights 118
MC Chatagnon & Lamarre La Montagne Noire ( VVMN ) DG 505 22m Long Flights 112
YA Leon Mol KNVVL Nimbus 3 22,9m Long Flights 119
XXL Jeroen Oostendorp Amsterdamsche Club voor Zweefvliegen ASW 22bl (850kg) Long Flights 123
TP Menno Sappe Friese Aero Club eb 28 Long Flights 123
PL Pierre Roumet Romorantin DG 808b 18m Long Flights 118
PC Christophe Delort D'Exea CVA AUCH ASH 25 26m (790kg) Long Flights 121
P Salzinger & Grage AeC Bad Nauheim ASG 32 (850kg) Long Flights 118
NJ Herman Van Veen Acvz ASH 26 Long Flights 118
MC Lamarre & Chatagnon La Montagne Noire ( VVMN ) DG 505 22m Long Flights 112
FS Piet Flens Zweefvliegclub Texel DG 808b 18m Long Flights 118
FP Alexander Venema NNZC Veendam ASH 25 26m (790kg) Long Flights 121
FLY Ronald Kaay VEZC ASG 29 18m Long Flights 119.5
F2 Dupont & Deconinck ACRA ASG 32 (850kg) Long Flights 118
CC Wouter Van Willenswaard Acvz Ventus 2c 18m Long Flights 118
BK Laurent Savoie AAVA Vinon sur Verdon ASH 25 25m (750kg) Long Flights 119
57 Margherita Acquaderni ACAO Ventus 3 18m Long Flights 120.5
53 Antonio Caraffini ACAO ASG 32 (850kg) Long Flights 118
Francois Cornelis Jeremiasse Gelderse Zweefvliegclub non listé Long Flights 0
C17 Theo Van 'T Rood TZC Lak 17a 18m Speed Race 118
B3 Martin Bierhuizen Aero Club Salland ASW 27 Speed Race 114
ZY Evens & Gijbels Albatros Zweefvliegclub Nimbus 4d (850kg) Speed Race 121
XK Doortje Grunder TZC LS 8 15m Speed Race 110
XH Harry Huiskes Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Ventus 2cx 18m Speed Race 119
VP Hendrikx & Van Gompel VEZC Duo Discus xl Speed Race 111
TR Tom Van Den Eynde Kon. ACK LS 6 15m Speed Race 112
TQ Tom Conings Albatros zweefvliegclub LS 4 Speed Race 104
TP Pieter Daems Aero Club Keiheuvel Discus 2b Speed Race 110
TK Sven Kruizenga Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Ventus 2c 18m Speed Race 118
TBN Derek Aldridge Gelderse Zweefvliegclub not listed Speed Race 0
R1 Mertens & Gillegot-Vergauwen Albatros Zweefvliegclub LS 8 15m Speed Race 110
PW Goeke & Scholz LSV Dinslaken ASG 29 18m Speed Race 119.5
MM George Schuit ACRA Discus 2c 18m Speed Race 115
MCT Senft & Kerkhofs VEZC Duo Discus Speed Race 110
LX Tom Segers Albatros Zweefvliegclub LS 4a Speed Race 104
LS Etienne D'Ursel ACRA LS10 15m Speed Race 114
LE Geert De Palmenaer Vzp Ventus 15m Speed Race 112
JE Erik Busser NijAC Discus 2c 18m Speed Race 115
IX Lars Berendes Aero Club Salland DG 300 Speed Race 104
HA Lode Vos Albatros Zweefvliegclub Discus b Speed Race 108
EZ Robert Maasdam Eerste Zaanse Zweefvliegclub Discus cs Speed Race 108
EV Ken Evens Albatros Zweefvliegclub Discus 2c 18m Speed Race 115
ED Emiel De Wachter ACK LS 8 15m Speed Race 110
E12 Van Doorn & Stellaard Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Duo Discus xl Speed Race 111
DB Skander Chabbi CVVE Bailleau ASG 29 18m Speed Race 119.5
DB Batenburg & De Bruine Amsterdamsche Club voor Zweefvliegen ASH 30 Speed Race 124
CG Christophe Laenen Albatros Kiewit LS 1f Speed Race 100
CA Ben Heylen Albatros Zweefvliegclub Ventus c 17,6m Speed Race 116
APU Jeroen Verkuijl Gelderse Zweefvliegclub JS 1c 18m evo Speed Race 119.5
AP Paul Van Dingenen Cercle Vélivole Foyen ASG 32 (850kg) Speed Race 118
A2 Rene Kalsbeek TZC Ventus 2cx 18m Speed Race 119
5F Robin Selfslagh Aéroclub Royal des Ardennes LS 8 15m Speed Race 110
520 Philippe Billuart Aéroclub Universitaire de Louvain Discus b Speed Race 108
3KC Geert Callewaert Albatros Zweefvliegclub Discus 2c 18m Speed Race 115
2T De Boer & Ooijevaar Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Duo Discus x Speed Race 111
28 Voragen & Alcover CVVE Bailleau Arcus (750kg) Speed Race 117
Fraize & De Boer CVVE Bailleau salto 15,5m Speed Race 96
Felsbourg & Voragen Gelderse Zweefvliegclub non listé Speed Race 0
Martin Bierhuizen Aero Club Salland ASW 27 Speed Race 114
Steven Huiskes Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Ventus 3 18m Speed Race 120.5
Dirk Hoeben Acvz Ventus 2c 18m Speed Race 118
Nicolas Peigné CVVE pégase c101a Amical 104
Théo Manfredi Bailleau LS 4 Amical 104
EF Noud Kaaij VEZC Discus cs Amical 108
Christophe Hertweck Espoir Aéronautique de Sarreguemines Default Amical 0