GRUDZIADZ REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP/OGÓLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY SZYBOWCOWE IM. SZCZEPANA GRZESZCZYKA

Grudziadz Lisie, Poland,   31 July 2020 – 8 August 2020

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
T9 JAN WOJEWODA AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI ASTIR CS JEANS CLUB B 1.08
CS Andrzej Ratkowski Aeroklub Nadwiślanski ASTIR CS JEANS CLUB B 1.08
7K Martin Przybysz AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI JUNIOR CLUB B 1.111
JK Wojciech Postek Aeroklub Nadwiślanski PW-5 CLUB B 1.176
MT TOMASZ OKOŃ AEROKLUB ZIEMI ZAMOJSKIEJ ASTIR CS JEANS CLUB B 1.08
A2 MICHAŁ OKOŃ AEROKLUB ZIEMI ZAMOJSKIEJ JUNIOR CLUB B 1.111
Q7 Piotr Nowak AEROKLUB KUJAWSKI ASTIR CS CLUB B 1.042
1H DAGMARA NESKA AEROKLUB BYDGOSKI JUNIOR CLUB B 1.111
SU MICHAŁ MILEWSKI AEROKLUB OSTROWSKI JUNIOR CLUB B 1.111
X Tomasz Kurowski Aeroklub Krakowski JUNIOR CLUB B 1.111
T Daniel Krupniewski Aeroklub Nadwiślanski COBRA 15 CLUB B 1.031
C3 Norbert Kiepurski AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃŚKI COBRA 15 CLUB B 1.031
36 Izydorczak & Izydorczak AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI TWIN ASTIR CLUB B 1.015
5K Marcel Bułka Aeroklub Nadwiślański JUNIOR CLUB B 1.111
AZ Adam Anzulewicz AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI ASTIR CS CLUB B 1.042
MT Pawel Stułkowski AEROKLUB LESZCZYŃSKI ASW 24 CLUB A 0.958
F1 Bernard Jakubowski AEROKLUB CZĘSTOCHOWSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.979
M2 Mateusz Zakrzewski Aeroklub Bydgoski SZD-55-1 CLUB A 0.986
FSJ Stanisław Wujczak AEROKLUB LESZCZYŃSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.984
WW Kamil Wójcik AEROKLUB WŁOCŁAWSKI LS 4 CLUB A 0.987
MY Krzysztof Węgierski AEROKLUB KUJAWSKI STD CIRRUS CLUB A 0.952
BI Kinga Tchorz AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI BRAWO CLUB A 0.997
TI Wojciech Szczęsny AEROKLUB LUBELSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.984
AS Andrzej Szczerba Aerklub Warszawawski SZD-55-1 CLUB A 0.966
AW Jerzy Staszynski AEROKLUB NOWY TARG ASW 19B CLUB A 1.007
0E Szymon Sowa AEROKLUB ZIEMI ZAMOJSKIEJ JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 1.007
ER Krzysztof Sobiecki AEROKLUB BYDGOSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 1.003
KM Karol Snapko Aeroklub Nadwiślanski JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 1.005
X1 Krzysztof Rycerz AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.994
QQ Piotr Pieniązek Aeroklub Podhalański SZD-55-1 CLUB A 0.98
11 Juliusz Pieniązek Aeroklub Podhalański ASW 19 B CLUB A 1
BK Karol Pawlicki AEROKLUB STALOWOWOLSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.996
DG Maciej Ojczenasz AEROKLUB KUJAWSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 1.01
OG Andrzej Ogonowski Aeroclub Nadwiślanski LS 4 CLUB A 0.981
DN Daniel Nowicki Aeroklub Bydgoski ASW-19B CLUB A 0.993
YL Jerzy Mikołajczyk AEROKLUB ZIEMI MAZOWIECKIEJ LS 4 CLUB A 0.985
B1 Maciej Maciejewski Aeroklub Białostocki JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.987
J9 Artur Łończuk AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.997
ZS Wiktor Łaciński Aeroklub Ostrowski JANTAR STD CLUB A 1.007
UT Zbigniew Lutowski AEROKLUB BYDGOSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.994
SF Jan Lidke AEROKLUB CZĘSTOCHOWSKI MINI NIMBUS CLUB A 0.961
G1 Jacek Lenkiewicz Aeroklub Gdański DG-100G CLUB A 1.021
PK Przemysław Kucharski AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.99
T Łukasz Kornacki Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.997
JAY Piotr Jaszczuk AEROKLUB ORLĄT ASW 19B CLUB A 0.998
AG1 Wojciech Izdebski AEROKLUB GDAŃSKI DG101G CLUB A 1.016
BZ Tomasz Hornik Aeroklub Nadwiślanski BRAWO CLUB A 0.997
TK Marek Herbreder AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI SZD-55-1 CLUB A 0.977
GR Remigiusz Gwiazda AEROKLUB LUBELSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.99
BC Wojciech Grupa Aeroklub Bydgoski JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.986
M6 Marek Granacki Aeroklub Bialostocki SZD-55-1 CLUB A 0.986
AKM PIOTR GÓRECZNY AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI DG101G CLUB A 1.011
FL Łukasz Florkowski AEROKLUB OSTROWSKI JANTARS STD 2 CLUB A 0.992
RE Rafal Elżanowski Aeroklub Radomski JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.987
EM Arkadiusz Downar AEROKLUB OLSZTYŃSKI PEGASE C 101 a CLUB A 0.985
DL Marcin Ciepliński AEROKLUB STALOWOWOLSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.995
KI Piotr Brzozowski AEROKLUB LUBELSKI JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 0.999
CH Zbigniew Górecki AEROKLUB ŁÓDZKI MININIMBUS B CLUB A 0.961
FF Wojciech Fajga AEROKLUB BYDGOSKI SZD-55-1 CLUB A 0.977
HO Filip Durda Aeroklub Kielecki JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.999
ES Dariusz Dembek AEROKLUB NADWIŚLAŃSKI MINI NIMBUS CLUB A 0.96
GC Gerhard Ciepły AEROKLUB LESZCZYŃSKI LS 1F CLUB A 0.992
VI Sebastian Cielma Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.988
T4 Joanna Biedermann Aeroclub Nadwislanski JANTAR STD 2 CLUB A 1.007
J7 Jakub Barszcz AEROKLUB ORLĄT PEGASE CLUB A 0.986
LC Marek Kamoś AEROKLUB POZNAŃSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.992
DH Mirosław Hercog AEROKLUB POZNAŃSKI JANTAR STD 3 CLUB A 0.986

Latest winner

1. Juliusz Pieniązek 119.78 km/h
2. Artur Łończuk 119.79 km/h
3. Tomasz Hornik 119.64 km/h
3. Kinga Tchorz 119.66 km/h
Updated: 09/08/2020, 12:47
1. Izydorczak & Izydorczak 109.22 km/h
2. TOMASZ OKOŃ 92.69 km/h
3. MICHAŁ OKOŃ 88.21 km/h
Updated: 09/08/2020, 12:48

Latest task

Task 8, 8 Aug 2020
Task distance: 400.53 km
Updated: 08/08/2020, 16:33
Task 8, 8 Aug 2020
Task distance: 304.76 km
Updated: 08/08/2020, 16:31