Polish 47th Open Class Nationals / Ostrów Glide 2022

Ostrów Wielkopolski Michałków, Poland,   30 June 2022 – 9 July 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
Christophe Delort d'Exéa CEVVHB Oloron ASH 25mi 26m Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Tomasz Hornik Nadwiślański/KKGT TBD Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Andrzej Majewski A. Warmińsko-Mazurski ASG29E Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Marek BIAŁY Warszawa ASG 29 E 18 m Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Aeroklub Kielecki / SGT ASG 29 Es Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Tomasz Dul LSV Dinslaken / Aeroklub Wrocławski JS-3MD Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Zdzisław Bednarczuk Bielsko-Biała Js3 MD 18m Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Janusz Centka Leszczyński/KKGT ASG 29E Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Jan Walther Andersen Danish Gliding Association EB29R Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Andrzej Smielkiewicz Leszno ASG29E Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Łukasz Kornacki Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej TBD Polish 47th Open Class Nationals 1
Marta Biała Aeroklub Ostrowski Junior Club B - Regionals 1
Bartłomiej Malicki Aeroklub Kielecki junior Club B - Regionals 1
Tomasz Kowalczyk Aeroklub Ostrowski Pirat Club B - Regionals 1
Tomasz Błaszczyk Aeroklub Ostrowski Junior Club B - Regionals 1
Zuzanna Machowicz Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej Junior Club B - Regionals 1
Paweł Strzelczyk Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej Junior Club B - Regionals 1
Michał Kaczmarek Aeroklub Bydgoski Junior Club B - Regionals 1
Michał Dziedzic B Astir/Junior Club B - Regionals 1
Antoni Zawirski Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Club A - Regionals 1
Sławomir Zagojski Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std. 3 Club A - Regionals 1
Stanisław Wujczak Leszno Mini Nimbus B Club A - Regionals 1
Jan Wojewoda Aeroklub Nadwiślański Jantar Std 2 Club A - Regionals 1
Kordian Sitko Aeroklub Ostrowski Jantar Club A - Regionals 1
Boguslaw Sikora Nowy Targ ASW-19B Club A - Regionals 1
Krzysztof Rycerz Aeroklub Warszaski Jantar Standard 3 Club A - Regionals 1
Michał Okoń Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej jantar std. Club A - Regionals 1
Theo Napoleon AVCASA St Auban ASW-24 Club A - Regionals 1
Jerzy Mikołajczyk AZM/KSS Ls 4 Club A - Regionals 1
Jarek Michaluk KZS Jantar 3 std Club A - Regionals 1
Theo MANFREDI Cherence Ls7 Club A - Regionals 1
Sebastian Kołomański Aeroklub Kielecki SZD-48-3 JANTAR STANDARD 3 Club A - Regionals 1
Grzegorz Kokot Aeroklub Wrocławski Jantar Std 2 Club A - Regionals 1
Jakub Kappes Aeroklub Ostrowski Cirrus std Club A - Regionals 1
Mirosław Hercog Aeroklub Poznański Jantar std 3 Club A - Regionals 1
ALEXANDRE FIERAIN Abbeville ASW 20 Club A - Regionals 1