Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019

Wilsche, Germany,   30 May 2019 – 10 June 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
94 Christopher Prange LSV Ithwiesen ASW 19 Gruppe 2 100
UV Kaps & Menzel LSG Fallersleben ASH 25 Gruppe 2 122
OD Hoffmann & Deussen Aero Club Schwarzheide Jantar-Std. 3 Gruppe 2 101
E2 Müller & Noga LSV-Gifhorn Discus-CS Gruppe 2 108
SD Sell & Fuglsang-Petersen Segelflug Aukrug e.V. Duo-Discus Gruppe 2 110
2V Andreas Riedel Dithmarscher Luftsportverein Duo Discus Gruppe 2 110
75 Bernd Janssen LSV-Gifhorn Kestrel 17m Gruppe 2 110
304 Dietmar Goldschmidt LSV-Gifhorn Glasflügel 304 Gruppe 2 110
E4 Smit & Frost LSV-Gifhorn LS4-WL Gruppe 2 105
PM Peter Meurers LSG Fallersleben LS 1-f Gruppe 2 100
ZE Arne Brüsch LSG Fallersleben Std. Cirrus WL Gruppe 2 100
LP Norbert Völker FC Bronkow LS 1-d Gruppe 2 98
701 Sascha Dähne LSV-Gifhorn Std. Libelle Gruppe 2 98
F Boller-Rocholl & Pauschardt Segelflug Aukrug LS 1-d Gruppe 2 98
26 Jürgen Hagemann LSV-Gifhorn SB 5E Gruppe 2 88
CR Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase LSV-Gifhorn LS 4 Gruppe 1 104
2Y Schramek & Cuske Aero-Club Wolfsburg ASK 21 Gruppe 1 92
AU Florian Schnaepel Aero-Club Wolfsburg ASW 19 Gruppe 1 100
M Julian Rietig LSG Fallersleben ASW 15b Gruppe 1 97
LG Luca Rocholl LSV Lüneburg ASW 19 Gruppe 1 100
E6 Lasse Michelsen LSV-Gifhorn Astir Club 3b Gruppe 1 91
76 Heidelberg & Janßen LSV-Gifhorn Ka7 Gruppe 1 78
5D Habermalz & Polej LSV-Gifhorn ASK 21 Gruppe 1 92
NK Nico Klingspohn LSV-Gifhorn Discus 2a Gruppe 3 108
LD Braden & Schoof AC-Braunschweig Duo Discus Gruppe 3 110
3F Michael Waibel LSG Fallersleben ASH 25E Gruppe 3 123
GO Lars Trampe LSV-Gifhorn ASW 27 Gruppe 3 114
BR Tost & Dey FC Bronkow Duo Discus XLT Gruppe 3 111
SN Stefan Korte LSV-Gifhorn LS 8-st Gruppe 3 114
H1 Sebastian Koß Akaflieg Hannover ASH 25 Gruppe 3 122
GT Marianne Hagemann LSV-Gifhorn ASW 27b Gruppe 3 114
RZ Fuglsang-Petersen & Fuglsang-Petersen Segelflug Aukrug e.V. ASH 26e Gruppe 3 117
TEX Benno Beesten LSG Fallersleben Nimbus 4M Gruppe 3 124

Latest winner

1. Julian Rietig 79.28 km/h
2. Habermalz & Polej 66.44 km/h
3. Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase 73.62 km/h
Updated: 10/06/2019, 10:39
1. Arne Brüsch 83.27 km/h
2. Boller-Rocholl & Pauschardt 72.69 km/h
3. Sascha Dähne 72.15 km/h
Updated: 24/06/2019, 20:58
1. Nico Klingspohn 95.59 km/h
2. Braden & Schoof 96.15 km/h
3. Michael Waibel 104.03 km/h
Updated: 10/06/2019, 10:12

Latest task

Task 5, 9 Jun 2019
Task distance: 204.29 km
Updated: 09/06/2019, 09:54
Task 5, 9 Jun 2019
Task distance: 231.65 km
Updated: 09/06/2019, 19:58
Task 5, 9 Jun 2019
Task distance: 210.22 km  /  318.53 km  (263.21 km)
Task duration: 2:45:00
Updated: 09/06/2019, 09:49