34. Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen 2019

Ludwigshafen, Allemagne,   29 mai 2019 – 10 juin 2019

Mixed

# NC Participant Équipe Club Planeur Handicap Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1 SI Johannes Dibbern SSV Ludwigshafen Ls 8 15m Neo 108 4 659 1 (862) 1 (1 000) 3 (973) 8 (887) 3 (937)
2 LT Laurenz Theisinger DJK Landau ASG 29 15m 114 4 588 3 (813) 8 (848) 1 (1 000) 5 (927) 1 (1 000)
3 1G Henrik Bieler AC Landau Ventus 2 114 4 553 4 (799) 3 (977) 5 (921) 2 (983) 5 (873)
4 63 Frank Fröhlich & M.Dupont, W.Decker, A.-L.Ludwig LSV Homberg/Efze ASG 32Mi 114 4 308 2 (833) 4 (950) 7 (876) 7 (904) 9 (745)
5 L8 D.Lott & K.Goll SSV Ludwigshafen LS8 15 m 108 4 202 8 (731) 6 (910) 13 (625) 1 (1 000) 4 (936)
6 DR Marc Schick FSV Neustadt Ventus 2 114 4 195 5 (789) 2 (978) 4 (929) 2 (983) 19 (516)
7 AG Bernd Hubka FSG Elz JS 3-18m J 121 4 147 12 (682) 7 (854) 6 (877) 9 (880) 6 (854)
8 T Georg Theisinger DJK Landau JS 3-15m 116 3 923 7 (753) 19 (320) 2 (983) 6 (911) 2 (956)
9 YH Team M.Althaus, M.Schmitt, M.Karl, J.Thomas AC Nastätten DG 1000T/20m 110 3 775 13 (633) 5 (931) 21 (466) 4 (935) 7 (810)
10 KD J.Schmidt & H.Rupp AC Idar-Oberstein Duo Discus 110 3 415 11 (686) 12 (683) 14 (619) 13 (689) 10 (738)
11 AI Stefan Kuse SFG Giulini Ventus bT/15m 110 3 383 14 (628) 20 (315) 9 (835) 10 (833) 8 (772)
12 C1 Peter Lutz FSV Pleidelsheim Ventus 2 114 3 222 10 (688) 13 (671) 18 (514) 11 (804) 16 (545)
13 DL Team D. Sailler, M.Grohe, A.Schottmüller, L. Hildebrandt SSV Ludwigshafen Duo Discus 110 3 150 15 (622) 17 (634) 12 (645) 15 (643) 14 (606)
13 MR M.Wallmer & L.Krause FSVO Reinheim Kestrel 17m 110 3 150 17 (593) 15 (640) 16 (615) 12 (738) 15 (564)
15 EL Alfred Perlich AC Nastätten DG 200/17 109 3 106 20 (508) 9 (794) 11 (739) 19 (357) 12 (708)
16 RI N.Kratz & P.Sobucki LSV Bruchsal DG 1000T/20m 110 3 078 6 (755) 21 (235) 10 (810) 16 (632) 13 (646)
17 XL Team S.Theis, C.Theis, V.Stutzer FSG Elz Duo Discus 110 2 918 21 (388) 11 (733) 20 (508) 18 (553) 11 (736)
18 04 Stephan Schnell SFSV Haßloch Glasflugel 304 110 2 665 16 (604) 18 (336) 14 (619) 17 (577) 18 (529)
19 KB Sebastian Bethge Mittelhess. Verein für Flugsport Sontra Ventus bT/15m 110 2 363 9 (720) 10 (761) 8 (838) 20 (44) 23 (0)
20 XR Juergen Sottung Apus Glasflugel 304 110 2 276 23 (108) 16 (639) 23 (444) 14 (672) 22 (413)
21 XXX Team A.Boml, H.Kreuzer, M.Deichmann SFG Bensheim Duo Discus XL 111 2 199 19 (546) 14 (667) 18 (514) 22 (41) 21 (431)
22 GT Jochen Kuhn FSV Pleidelsheim ASW 28 108 1 784 18 (589) 23 (79) 17 (527) 20 (44) 16 (545)
23 GIU Team J.Schliephake, V.Schliephake, M.Ott, F.Müller SFG Giulini DG 1000T/20m 110 1 387 22 (351) 22 (90) 22 (448) 23 (34) 20 (464)
24 EO Jan Hertrich LSG Bayreuth LS 8 18m T 114 0 24 (0) 24 (0) 24 (0) 24 (0) 23 (0)