34. Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen 2019

Ludwigshafen, Germany,   29 May 2019 – 10 June 2019

Mixed

# CN Contestant Team Club Glider Handicap Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1 SI Johannes Dibbern SSV Ludwigshafen Ls 8 15m Neo 108 4,659 1 (862) 1 (1,000) 3 (973) 8 (887) 3 (937)
2 LT Laurenz Theisinger DJK Landau ASG 29 15m 114 4,588 3 (813) 8 (848) 1 (1,000) 5 (927) 1 (1,000)
3 1G Henrik Bieler AC Landau Ventus 2 114 4,553 4 (799) 3 (977) 5 (921) 2 (983) 5 (873)
4 63 Frank Fröhlich & M.Dupont, W.Decker, A.-L.Ludwig LSV Homberg/Efze ASG 32Mi 114 4,308 2 (833) 4 (950) 7 (876) 7 (904) 9 (745)
5 L8 D.Lott & K.Goll SSV Ludwigshafen LS8 15 m 108 4,202 8 (731) 6 (910) 13 (625) 1 (1,000) 4 (936)
6 DR Marc Schick FSV Neustadt Ventus 2 114 4,195 5 (789) 2 (978) 4 (929) 2 (983) 19 (516)
7 AG Bernd Hubka FSG Elz JS 3-18m J 121 4,147 12 (682) 7 (854) 6 (877) 9 (880) 6 (854)
8 T Georg Theisinger DJK Landau JS 3-15m 116 3,923 7 (753) 19 (320) 2 (983) 6 (911) 2 (956)
9 YH Team M.Althaus, M.Schmitt, M.Karl, J.Thomas AC Nastätten DG 1000T/20m 110 3,775 13 (633) 5 (931) 21 (466) 4 (935) 7 (810)
10 KD J.Schmidt & H.Rupp AC Idar-Oberstein Duo Discus 110 3,415 11 (686) 12 (683) 14 (619) 13 (689) 10 (738)
11 AI Stefan Kuse SFG Giulini Ventus bT/15m 110 3,383 14 (628) 20 (315) 9 (835) 10 (833) 8 (772)
12 C1 Peter Lutz FSV Pleidelsheim Ventus 2 114 3,222 10 (688) 13 (671) 18 (514) 11 (804) 16 (545)
13 DL Team D. Sailler, M.Grohe, A.Schottmüller, L. Hildebrandt SSV Ludwigshafen Duo Discus 110 3,150 15 (622) 17 (634) 12 (645) 15 (643) 14 (606)
13 MR M.Wallmer & L.Krause FSVO Reinheim Kestrel 17m 110 3,150 17 (593) 15 (640) 16 (615) 12 (738) 15 (564)
15 EL Alfred Perlich AC Nastätten DG 200/17 109 3,106 20 (508) 9 (794) 11 (739) 19 (357) 12 (708)
16 RI N.Kratz & P.Sobucki LSV Bruchsal DG 1000T/20m 110 3,078 6 (755) 21 (235) 10 (810) 16 (632) 13 (646)
17 XL Team S.Theis, C.Theis, V.Stutzer FSG Elz Duo Discus 110 2,918 21 (388) 11 (733) 20 (508) 18 (553) 11 (736)
18 04 Stephan Schnell SFSV Haßloch Glasflugel 304 110 2,665 16 (604) 18 (336) 14 (619) 17 (577) 18 (529)
19 KB Sebastian Bethge Mittelhess. Verein für Flugsport Sontra Ventus bT/15m 110 2,363 9 (720) 10 (761) 8 (838) 20 (44) 23 (0)
20 XR Juergen Sottung Apus Glasflugel 304 110 2,276 23 (108) 16 (639) 23 (444) 14 (672) 22 (413)
21 XXX Team A.Boml, H.Kreuzer, M.Deichmann SFG Bensheim Duo Discus XL 111 2,199 19 (546) 14 (667) 18 (514) 22 (41) 21 (431)
22 GT Jochen Kuhn FSV Pleidelsheim ASW 28 108 1,784 18 (589) 23 (79) 17 (527) 20 (44) 16 (545)
23 GIU Team J.Schliephake, V.Schliephake, M.Ott, F.Müller SFG Giulini DG 1000T/20m 110 1,387 22 (351) 22 (90) 22 (448) 23 (34) 20 (464)
24 EO Jan Hertrich LSG Bayreuth LS 8 18m T 114 0 24 (0) 24 (0) 24 (0) 24 (0) 23 (0)