20th FAI European Gliding Championships

Stalowa Wola-Turbia, Pologne,   11 mai 2019 – 25 mai 2019

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
SP Claus Triebel JS3-18 18m 88
BX Peter Szabo Aeroclub Alföldi JS3-18 18m 88
WS Martti Sucksdorff Rayskalan ilmailukerho ASG 29E 18m 113
PES Karol Staryszak Mielec ASG 29E 18m 113
LS Diana Schuit Outback Soaring LS-10 st 18m 96
I7 Bernd Schmid Ventus 3T 18m 110
XD Nik Salej JS3-18 18m 88
QZ Marek Pechanec ASG 29E 18m 113
AL Mikko Nurminen Ventus 2 cxa 18m 114
XM Roman Mracek Plzeň-Letkov JS3-18 18m 88
VY Peter Millenaar KNVvL Ventus 3T 18m 110
77 Vytautas Maciulis LAK-17B 18m 114
AK Sorin Lingureanu Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys ASG 29 18m 113
LV Bernhard Leitner ISV Ventus 2 cxm 18m 118
D3 Sebastian Kawa Aeroclub Bielsko Biala Diana 3 18m 114
210 Philip Jones Lasham Ventus 3T 18m 110
2T Peter Johansson ASG 29E 18m 113
WO Wolfgang Janowitsch FRA-Wiener Neustadt Ventus 3T 18m 110
TP Teet Jagomägi Ridali JS1-18 18m 88
110 Peter Harvey Bicester (Oxfordshire) in UK Ventus 3T 18m 110
AX Gyorgy Gulyas JS3-18 18m 88
GT Thomas Gostner Bolzano Italy Ventus 3T 18m 110
E1 Yves Gerster SG Biel JS3-18 18m 88
VZ Peter Cutting ASG 29E 18m 113
14 Henrik A. Breidahl JS3-18 18m 88
FM Jean-Denis Barrois JS3-18 18m 88
WG Werner Amann SFG Hohenems ASG 29 18m 113
2L Christophe Abadie AAVE Buno JS3-18 18m 88
AP Timoshenko & Rudenko Arcus M 20m Multi-seat 1,05
AB Szabadfi & Szabadfi Malev Aeroclub LHDK Arcus T 20m Multi-seat 1,05
MD Rubaj & Matkowski ASG 32 Mi 20m Multi-seat 1,05
GA Achleitner & Rass ASG 32 Mi 20m Multi-seat 1,05
IV Motuza & Volkov ASG 32 Mi 20m Multi-seat 1,05
TS Lešinger & Mach Twin Shark 20m Multi-seat 1,05
AM Sorri & Lehto HÃÆâ€℠Arcus M 20m Multi-seat 1,05
V4 Larsen & Pedersen Duo Discus T 20m Multi-seat 1
FP Morel & Labatut Arcus T 20m Multi-seat 1,05
V9 Scarlat & Kessler Romanian Airclub Arcus M 20m Multi-seat 1,05
1 Käppeli & Koch Arcus M 20m Multi-seat 1,05
66 Jones & Coppin Arcus T 20m Multi-seat 1,05
V8 Grote & Gmelin Arcus T 20m Multi-seat 1,05
BPG Ghiorzo & Prodorutti Serristori Arcus M 20m Multi-seat 1,05
P Łukasz Wójcik Wloclawek JS1c-21 Libre 92
IEX Petr Tichy EB 29 R Libre 125
AS Alberto Sironi ACAO Calcinate Varese Quintus M Libre 110
3G Juha Silvennoinen LAK-20T Libre 120
BJ Bas Seijffert KNVvL JS1c-21 Libre 92
EX Riku Rissanen EB 28 Edition Libre 124
ZF Petr Krejcirik Hranice JS1c-21 Libre 92
SB Tim Jenkinson JS1c-21 Libre 92
HAB Laszlo Halasz JS1c-21 Libre 92
FB Markus Frank EB 29 Libre 125
EJ Philippe de Péchy PIV Rennes Saint-Sulpice JS1c-21 Libre 92
IP3 Pierre de Broqueville EB 29 DR Libre 125
DD Russell Cheetham Husbands Bosworth, England EB 29 DR Libre 125
LEO Riccardo Brigliadori JS1c-21 Libre 92
WB Oliver Binder EB 29 DR Libre 125
EB Eric Bernard Bordeaux JS1c-21 Libre 92
B52 Zdzisław Bednarczuk JS1c-21 Libre 92

Dernier vainqueur

1. Petr Tichy 123,59 km/h
2. Petr Krejcirik 123,06 km/h
3. Eric Bernard 121,25 km/h
Mise à jour : 26/06/2019 17:12
18m
1. Wolfgang Janowitsch 134,93 km/h
2. Roman Mracek 131,49 km/h
3. Martti Sucksdorff 130,18 km/h
Mise à jour : 06/06/2019 12:56
1. Sorri & Lehto 127,03 km/h
2. Rubaj & Matkowski 125,52 km/h
3. Jones & Coppin 125,39 km/h
Mise à jour : 07/06/2019 16:03

Dernière épreuve

Epreuve 6, 25 mai 2019
Distance de l'épreuve : 396,75 km
Mise à jour : 25/05/2019 13:46
18m
Epreuve 6, 25 mai 2019
Distance de l'épreuve : 344,41 km
Mise à jour : 25/05/2019 13:45
Epreuve 6, 25 mai 2019
Distance de l'épreuve : 354,14 km
Mise à jour : 25/05/2019 16:52