International Bailleau 2015

Bailleau Armenonville, France,   4 août 2015 – 14 août 2015

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
M Thom Warmerdam EACzc Eindhoven LS6 15m Long Flights 112
Y5 Christophe Véron CVVE Bailleau LS8 15m Long Flights 110
NJ Herman Van Veen ACvZ Amsterdam ASH26 Long Flights 118
29 Sevrin & Cornez Aeroclub des Ardennes ASG29 18m Long Flights 119
FLY Ronald Kaay EACzc Eindhoven ASG29 18m Long Flights 119
28 Henry & Negri CVVE Bailleau Arcus T 750kg Long Flights 115
ALF Wim Hendriks EZAC Axel Duo-Discus XLT Long Flights 111
GN Gerard Granger AC Sologne ASG29 18m Long Flights 119
1L Guillaume Girard CVVE Bailleau Ventus2 A 15m Long Flights 114
HE Walter Geenen KAC Weelde Ventus2 CM 18m Long Flights 118
P Salzinger & Grage AeC Bad Nauheim e.V. ASH25 25,6m 790kg Long Flights 122
Z15 Thierry Nortier AC Issoudun LS6 18m Long Flights 117
LV Erwan Le Goff CVVE Bailleau Discus2 A 15m Long Flights 110
ZT Julien Henry CVVC Chartres DG808S 18m Long Flights 119
R16 Rémi Fourneau CVVE Bailleau Ventus2 CXT 18m Long Flights 119
ZY Evens & Evens Albatros ZC Nimbus4 DLT 820kg Long Flights 122
OT Jean-Francois Delair CVVE Bailleau ASG29 18m Long Flights 119
EH Bram Couteaux EACzc KLU Duo-Discus Long Flights 110
DM Garnier & Verneuil CVVE Bailleau Duo-Discus XT Long Flights 111
LN Garland & Jeanneney CVVE Bailleau ASH25 26m 790Kg Long Flights 122
FA Dominique Galpin CVVFR Moret Ventus2 C 18m Long Flights 118
FS Piet Flens ZC Texel DG808B 18m Long Flights 118
70 Francois Delfosse Aeroclub Universitaire de Louvain ASG29 18m Long Flights 119
GA Victor Lescure AC Sologne Discus Friendly 108
RE Martine Lesage CVVE Bailleau Pegase Friendly 104
MCT Knoop & Van Heeswijk EACzc Eindhoven Duo-Discus T Friendly 110
PM Gijbels & Ceusters Albatros ZC LS4 Friendly 104
EF Wim Wilms EACzc Eindhoven Discus CS Friendly 108
FD Michael De Wert EACzc Eindhoven Discus CS Friendly 108
YF Dursem & Van Essen ZC Flevo Discus2 B 15m Speed Race 110
WY Roelof Corporaal Friese Aero Club Pegase Speed Race 104
V22 Anais Gaubert AACM Coulommiers Meaux LS4 Speed Race 104
RA Skander Chabbi CVVE Bailleau LS6 15m Speed Race 112
R1 Jan Gillegot-Vergauwen Albatros ZC LS8 15m Speed Race 110
PW Goeke & Scholz LSV Dinslaken ASG29 18m Speed Race 119
PR Johanna Beuth SFV Oerlinghausen ASG29 18m Speed Race 119
ME Eddy De Coninck KAC Weelde Pegase Speed Race 104
KB Bertels & Vandebeeck BZC Brasschaat Janus C rentrant Speed Race 108
ZZ Anthony Hubbard CVVE Bailleau LS8 15m Speed Race 110
74 Frank Hiemstra Friese Aero Club Cirrus std Speed Race 99
9C Hans-Jorg Hertweck SFG Tannheim ASG29 18m Speed Race 119
Y3 Grim & Brekelmans Aero Club Salland ASW20 15m Speed Race 110
I Etienne D'Ursel ACRA St-Hubert LS10 18m Speed Race 119
ED Emiel de Wachter ACK Keiheuvel LS8 15m Speed Race 110
FB Frederic De Groote BZC Brasschaat Libelle std Speed Race 96
3KC Geert Callewaert Albatros ZC Discus2 CT 18m Speed Race 115
JE Erik Busser Nijmeegse Aeroclub ASW24 Speed Race 108
28I Derek Aldridge Friese Aero Club ASW28 15m Speed Race 110
2S Stijn Vanden Boer Albatros ZC Libelle std Speed Race 96
MH Rik Vanden Boer Albatros ZC LS8 15m Speed Race 110
JU Pieter van Vliet Friese Aero Club LS1 F Speed Race 100
C17 Theo van 't Rood TZC Twente Lak17 A 18m Speed Race 118
RG Bas Van Hertom EACzc Eindhoven Ventus 17,5m Speed Race 116
2W Luc Van Camp KAC Weelde Discus2 B 15m Speed Race 110
TQ Conings Tom Albatros ZC LS4 Speed Race 104
SX Dennis Terpstra Friese Aero Club Cirrus std Speed Race 99
SR Robbie Seton ACK Keiheuvel LS8 15m Speed Race 110
49 Senft & van Gompel EACzc Eindhoven Duo-Discus XLT Speed Race 111
V57 Céline Rault CVVE Bailleau LS4 Speed Race 104
55 Poujardieu & Van Landeghem CVVE Bailleau LS8 15m Speed Race 110
BP Bruno Pieraerts Faucheurs de Marguerites Discus BT Speed Race 108
BG Johan Louwet BZC Brasschaat Duo-Discus T Speed Race 110
V38 Lionel Logerot CVVE Bailleau LS4 Speed Race 104
B1 Jean-Philippe Leduc Faucheurs de Marguerites ASW24 Speed Race 108
A2 Rene Kalsbeek TZC Twente Ventus2 CXT 18m Speed Race 119
YES Philip van de Donk LSV Rodenkirchen ASH26 Speed Race 118

Dernier vainqueur

1. Sevrin & Cornez 115,68 km/h
2. Ronald Kaay 110,22 km/h
3. Guillaume Girard 98,03 km/h
3. Salzinger & Grage 104,94 km/h
Mise à jour : 17/08/2015 10:53
1. Frank Hiemstra 81,11 km/h
2. Jan Gillegot-Vergauwen 89,40 km/h
3. Jean-Philippe Leduc 83,75 km/h
Mise à jour : 14/08/2015 19:14

Dernière épreuve

Epreuve 10, 14 août 2015
Distance de l'épreuve : 89,71 km  /  177,71 km  (133,39 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 1:30:00
Mise à jour : 14/08/2015 10:17
Epreuve 11, 14 août 2015
Distance de l'épreuve : 153,14 km  /  307,23 km  (229,58 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 2:15:00
Mise à jour : 14/08/2015 09:54
Epreuve 10, 14 août 2015
Distance de l'épreuve : 118,28 km  /  267,98 km  (191,85 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 1:45:00
Mise à jour : 14/08/2015 10:08