# | OP | NC | Participant | Planeur | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ET | Tomasz Rubaj | jantar std.3 | 13:23:29 | 326,22 km | 1 000 | |||
2. | 2 | BC | Krzysztof Sobiecki | jantar std.3 | 13:39:31 | 307,54 km | 943 | |||
3. | BL | Lukasz Blaszczyk | jantar std.3 | 13:38:40 | 307,31 km | 942 | ||||
3. | 3 | VL | Lukasz Kornacki | jantar std.3 | 13:38:56 | 307,24 km | 942 | |||
5. | 2 | SA | Andrzej Szczerba | jantar std.3 | 13:38:24 | 307,01 km | 941 | |||
6. | 4 | HO | Jan Jawornik | jantar std.3 | 13:43:26 | 306,51 km | 940 | |||
7. | 1 | BZ | Jakub Barszcz | Brawo | 13:39:10 | 307,25 km | 938 | |||
8. | 2 | F | Zbigniew Oborowski | jantar std.2 | 13:41:22 | 302,89 km | 928 | |||
9. | 1 | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | LS4 | 13:29:52 | 307,32 km | 913 | |||
10. | 3 | KB | Zbigniew Górecki | LS1f | 13:41:08 | 297,93 km | 910 | |||
11. | 2 | B8 | Tadeusz Byrczek | jantar std.3 | 13:39:29 | 296,59 km | 909 | |||
12. | 2 | B1 | Piotr Wojda | jantar std.2 | 13:39:47 | 296,05 km | 908 | |||
13. | 5 | Lukasz Kolodziej | SZD-55-1 | 13:39:34 | 311,67 km | 907 | ||||
13. | 2 | MS | Jerzy Mikolajczyk | jantar std.2 | 13:39:35 | 296,03 km | 907 | |||
13. | 1 | LL | Remigiusz Gwiazda | jantar std.3 | 13:39:47 | 295,92 km | 907 | |||
16. | 5 | FZ | Piotr Brzozowski | jantar std.2 | 13:39:49 | 295,59 km | 906 | |||
17. | 3 | TK | Marek Herbreder | SZD-55-1 | 13:39:49 | 307,52 km | 895 | |||
18. | BI | Judyta Czyz | Brawo | 13:42:08 | 292,21 km | 892 | ||||
19. | 5 | B5 | Wojciech Szczesny | jantar std. | 13:42:24 | 284,04 km | 888 | |||
20. | LOT | Tomasz Krok | LS8 | 13:33:33 | 313,10 km | 881 | ||||
21. | 2 | D2 | Jakub Pulawski | jantar std.3 | 13:38:38 | 284,77 km | 873 | |||
22. | 1 | GM | Mikolaj Zdun | LS8 | 13:38:48 | 307,28 km | 865 | |||
23. | 1 | V | Mateusz Siodloczek | Discus 2ax | 13:46:08 | 299,45 km | 841 | |||
24. | 1 | IM | Michal Lewczuk | jantar std.3 | 13:41:02 | 261,24 km | 801 | |||
25. | LC | Monika Bobula | jantar std.3 | 13:39:01 | 256,42 km | 786 | ||||
26. | 2 | FL | Lukasz Florkowski | jantar std.3 | 13:39:27 | 229,59 km | 704 | |||
27. | 3 | BK | Karol Pawlicki | jantar std.3 | 13:38:22 | 226,07 km | 693 | |||
28. | 2 | SW | Pawel Homa | jantar std.3 | 13:39:57 | 225,03 km | 690 | |||
29. | MR | Agata Kaszczuk | LS1f | 13:40:28 | 225,57 km | 689 | ||||
30. | RA | Bozena Demczenko | jantar std.3 | 13:39:04 | 223,47 km | 685 | ||||
31. | 2 | B3 | Maciej Maciejewski | jantar std.2 | 13:40:02 | 222,20 km | 681 | |||
32. | 2 | T7 | Andrzej Marszalek | jantar std.3 | 13:36:05 | 221,92 km | 680 | |||
33. | 3 | SO | Tomasz Muciek | jantar std.3 | 13:46:36 | 219,88 km | 674 | |||
34. | 2 | K2 | Robert Rospondek | jantar std.3 | 13:39:20 | 214,75 km | 658 | |||
35. | 3 | SB | Marek Sawczuk | ASW-20F | 13:46:16 | 225,51 km | 642 | |||
36. | 2 | HY | Piotr Budzowski | jantar std.3 | 13:37:33 | 205,23 km | 629 | |||
37. | 2 | J1 | Krzysztof Kotarski | ASW-19B | 13:24:09 | 204,30 km | 624 | |||
38. | 3 | AB | Marek Niewiadomy | jantar std.3 | 13:38:50 | 202,58 km | 621 | |||
39. | 3 | MP | Miroslaw Holys | LS8a | 13:38:18 | 218,89 km | 616 | |||
40. | T4 | Marta Marszalek | jantar std.2 | 13:43:38 | 196,01 km | 601 | ||||
41. | 6 | J9 | Joanna Biedermann | jantar std.2 | 13:29:47 | 195,51 km | 599 | |||
42. | L | Jerzy Staszynski | jantar std.3 | 13:47:09 | 172,30 km | 528 | ||||
43. | 5 | DL | Lukasz Pantula | jantar std.3 | 13:38:26 | 169,06 km | 518 | |||
44. | 4 | SK | Henryk Magon | jantar std.2 | 13:48:19 | 51,54 km | 158 | |||
DNF | 2 | Y | Pawel Wojciechowski | Discus 2ax | 0 | |||||
DNS | 9 | TC | Jaroslaw Obuchowski | jantar std.3 | 0 | |||||
DNF | 07 | Zofia Garwacka | jantar std.3 | 0 |