Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 2018

Landau-Ebenberg, Allemagne,   26 juin 2018 – 7 juillet 2018

Clubklasse

# NC Participant Club Planeur Handicap Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
1 SN Uwe Wahlig SFG Bensheim LS 3 105.7 6 216 1 (908) 8 (908) 1 (1 000) 1 (1 000) 19 (426) 19 (542) 3 (571) 4 (861)
2 BB Werner Rodi LSV Burgdorf ASW 19 100 5 837 5 (779) 6 (927) 15 (668) 3 (959) 9 (502) 12 (595) 13 (544) 2 (863)
3 DX Lukas Blattmann FCC Berlin Lüsse ASW 19 100 5 819 9 (705) 4 (953) 5 (792) 6 (893) 17 (438) 4 (670) 6 (555) 7 (813)
4 4F Gerrit Feige LSV Gifhorn Std Libelle 98.5 5 744 3 (844) 3 (954) 22 (580) 8 (872) 3 (519) 7 (610) 6 (555) 8 (810)
5 NO Kevin Holota SF Niederberg ASW 19 100 5 733 12 (684) 1 (1 000) 19 (604) 7 (880) 11 (496) 5 (662) 10 (545) 3 (862)
6 SI Florian Spath AC Pirmasens LS 1 f 101.2 5 662 18 (614) 1 (1 000) 7 (747) 2 (963) 23 (388) 9 (605) 15 (542) 9 (803)
7 8Y Benjamin Bachmaier SFZ Königsdorf LS 1f 100.5 5 583 4 (815) 7 (922) 24 (558) 9 (853) 10 (499) 10 (598) 8 (551) 11 (787)
8 ZG Ingo Treuter FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd DISCUS 102.5 5 474 14 (661) 14 (794) 3 (824) 5 (895) 18 (427) 17 (556) 10 (545) 15 (772)
9 CH Peter Mangold SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein LS 7 103 5 469 2 (854) 12 (867) 6 (753) 15 (748) 8 (504) 25 (392) 5 (564) 11 (787)
10 8H Philip Goralski Hamburger VfL LS-1f 100.2 5 425 13 (682) 23 (720) 9 (724) 11 (818) 13 (493) 2 (692) 14 (543) 18 (753)
11 EE Marcel Reuber LSV Burgdorf LS 1f 100.2 5 352 6 (775) 5 (928) 16 (665) 32 (462) 6 (506) 7 (610) 10 (545) 4 (861)
12 4Z Alexander Müller SFG Backnang Cirrus Std. 99.1 5 277 10 (702) 30 (431) 2 (849) 13 (762) 16 (460) 1 (703) 20 (487) 1 (883)
13 IT Johannes Beyer SFG Isartal Discus 103.6 5 145 8 (742) 10 (874) 10 (723) 30 (504) 15 (473) 15 (570) 18 (496) 17 (763)
14 CN Jan Kohrs LSV Burgdorf LS1-f 100.5 5 083 7 (771) 27 (574) 8 (737) 4 (954) 29 (336) 20 (532) 21 (475) 20 (704)
15 1F Benedikt Sindermann FK Brandenburg LS1-f 100.5 5 043 32 (351) 9 (904) 14 (677) 12 (806) 26 (356) 3 (679) 18 (496) 14 (774)
16 BV Léna Kittler FSV Mössingen LS 4 101.9 4 913 16 (638) 22 (721) 20 (599) 10 (847) 4 (512) 26 (274) 9 (550) 15 (772)
17 W Tom Wetzel SFG Werdenfels LS 1 100.5 4 855 26 (520) 11 (870) 23 (572) 24 (557) 1 (607) 14 (572) 1 (623) 29 (534)
18 C Lisa Scheller SFG Werdenfels LS 1f 100.5 4 834 15 (651) 20 (744) 17 (640) 33 (461) 14 (483) 10 (598) 16 (530) 19 (727)
19 MC Christian Simmet FSV Kreis St. Wendel LS 4 A 102.2 4 725 20 (597) 17 (777) 34 (295) 26 (533) 6 (506) 6 (655) 4 (567) 10 (795)
20 E7 Jakob Edmaier SFZ Königsdorf LS 4a 102.5 4 715 24 (537) 26 (595) 28 (480) 14 (753) 11 (496) 13 (573) 17 (505) 13 (776)
21 1 Markus Gutmann LSV Essweiler DG 100 98.8 4 691 11 (700) 32 (343) 4 (808) 23 (598) 5 (507) 18 (544) 28 (373) 6 (818)
22 AP Christian Pollizano SFV Mannheim LS 4 102.2 4 395 25 (532) 21 (724) 12 (688) 21 (608) 25 (363) 16 (557) 26 (394) 30 (529)
23 E9 Wolfgang Zeyen LSV Essweiler DG 100 98.8 4 351 21 (580) 13 (828) 21 (593) 19 (683) 32 (289) 24 (398) 24 (407) 27 (573)
24 F Frank Mischo SFG Duisburg Std. Libelle 98.2 4 219 29 (407) 25 (675) 29 (451) 21 (608) 2 (535) 23 (430) 23 (419) 21 (694)
25 I Henrik Heinz LSV Essweiler ASW 15 B 99.2 4 126 19 (609) 33 (104) 18 (608) 18 (687) 27 (342) 21 (526) 2 (578) 22 (672)
26 E2 Mika Zeyen SFG Wershofen Discus 104.9 4 077 17 (631) 15 (784) 13 (682) 25 (538) 28 (339) 28 (115) 27 (390) 25 (598)
27 FR Kevin Lippold FG Rennefeld Std. Libelle 98.2 3 964 33 (338) 24 (700) 25 (556) 20 (658) 24 (372) 22 (456) 30 (334) 28 (550)
28 RP Alexander Meinicke SFG Giulini LS 1f 100.2 3 880 22 (561) 19 (754) 11 (714) 17 (711) 22 (390) 27 (121) 33 (45) 26 (584)
29 YS Merlin Reiter LSC Dillingen DG 100 100 3 369 31 (375) 28 (549) 29 (451) 31 (490) 21 (402) 31 (39) 25 (401) 23 (662)
30 PL Philipp Lüer LSV Kreis Osterode LS 1f 99.9 3 354 23 (539) 16 (783) 29 (451) 27 (519) 30 (319) 30 (41) 31 (213) 33 (489)
31 4R Marius Mangold SFG Giulini LS 4 101.9 3 083 33 (338) 34 (70) 29 (451) 16 (726) 20 (404) 29 (68) 29 (370) 24 (656)
32 HG Stefan Zirngibl SFG Bensheim LS3 104.9 2 709 28 (421) 18 (756) 26 (547) 28 (513) 34 (0) 33 (25) 22 (447) 34 (0)
32 KT Stefan Schneider SFG Bensheim Std.Cirrus 99.7 2 709 30 (395) 30 (431) 27 (524) 29 (505) 31 (316) 34 (22) 34 (0) 31 (516)
34 VB Stefan Muench FSV Halle-Oppin Std. Jantar 101.2 2 572 27 (431) 29 (440) 29 (451) 34 (338) 33 (236) 32 (33) 32 (127) 31 (516)