Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 2018

Landau-Ebenberg, Deutschland,   26. Juni 2018 – 7. Juli 2018

Clubklasse

# WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Handicap Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
1 SN Uwe Wahlig SFG Bensheim LS 3 105.7 6.216 1 (908) 8 (908) 1 (1.000) 1 (1.000) 19 (426) 19 (542) 3 (571) 4 (861)
2 BB Werner Rodi LSV Burgdorf ASW 19 100 5.837 5 (779) 6 (927) 15 (668) 3 (959) 9 (502) 12 (595) 13 (544) 2 (863)
3 DX Lukas Blattmann FCC Berlin Lüsse ASW 19 100 5.819 9 (705) 4 (953) 5 (792) 6 (893) 17 (438) 4 (670) 6 (555) 7 (813)
4 4F Gerrit Feige LSV Gifhorn Std Libelle 98.5 5.744 3 (844) 3 (954) 22 (580) 8 (872) 3 (519) 7 (610) 6 (555) 8 (810)
5 NO Kevin Holota SF Niederberg ASW 19 100 5.733 12 (684) 1 (1.000) 19 (604) 7 (880) 11 (496) 5 (662) 10 (545) 3 (862)
6 SI Florian Spath AC Pirmasens LS 1 f 101.2 5.662 18 (614) 1 (1.000) 7 (747) 2 (963) 23 (388) 9 (605) 15 (542) 9 (803)
7 8Y Benjamin Bachmaier SFZ Königsdorf LS 1f 100.5 5.583 4 (815) 7 (922) 24 (558) 9 (853) 10 (499) 10 (598) 8 (551) 11 (787)
8 ZG Ingo Treuter FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd DISCUS 102.5 5.474 14 (661) 14 (794) 3 (824) 5 (895) 18 (427) 17 (556) 10 (545) 15 (772)
9 CH Peter Mangold SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein LS 7 103 5.469 2 (854) 12 (867) 6 (753) 15 (748) 8 (504) 25 (392) 5 (564) 11 (787)
10 8H Philip Goralski Hamburger VfL LS-1f 100.2 5.425 13 (682) 23 (720) 9 (724) 11 (818) 13 (493) 2 (692) 14 (543) 18 (753)
11 EE Marcel Reuber LSV Burgdorf LS 1f 100.2 5.352 6 (775) 5 (928) 16 (665) 32 (462) 6 (506) 7 (610) 10 (545) 4 (861)
12 4Z Alexander Müller SFG Backnang Cirrus Std. 99.1 5.277 10 (702) 30 (431) 2 (849) 13 (762) 16 (460) 1 (703) 20 (487) 1 (883)
13 IT Johannes Beyer SFG Isartal Discus 103.6 5.145 8 (742) 10 (874) 10 (723) 30 (504) 15 (473) 15 (570) 18 (496) 17 (763)
14 CN Jan Kohrs LSV Burgdorf LS1-f 100.5 5.083 7 (771) 27 (574) 8 (737) 4 (954) 29 (336) 20 (532) 21 (475) 20 (704)
15 1F Benedikt Sindermann FK Brandenburg LS1-f 100.5 5.043 32 (351) 9 (904) 14 (677) 12 (806) 26 (356) 3 (679) 18 (496) 14 (774)
16 BV Léna Kittler FSV Mössingen LS 4 101.9 4.913 16 (638) 22 (721) 20 (599) 10 (847) 4 (512) 26 (274) 9 (550) 15 (772)
17 W Tom Wetzel SFG Werdenfels LS 1 100.5 4.855 26 (520) 11 (870) 23 (572) 24 (557) 1 (607) 14 (572) 1 (623) 29 (534)
18 C Lisa Scheller SFG Werdenfels LS 1f 100.5 4.834 15 (651) 20 (744) 17 (640) 33 (461) 14 (483) 10 (598) 16 (530) 19 (727)
19 MC Christian Simmet FSV Kreis St. Wendel LS 4 A 102.2 4.725 20 (597) 17 (777) 34 (295) 26 (533) 6 (506) 6 (655) 4 (567) 10 (795)
20 E7 Jakob Edmaier SFZ Königsdorf LS 4a 102.5 4.715 24 (537) 26 (595) 28 (480) 14 (753) 11 (496) 13 (573) 17 (505) 13 (776)
21 1 Markus Gutmann LSV Essweiler DG 100 98.8 4.691 11 (700) 32 (343) 4 (808) 23 (598) 5 (507) 18 (544) 28 (373) 6 (818)
22 AP Christian Pollizano SFV Mannheim LS 4 102.2 4.395 25 (532) 21 (724) 12 (688) 21 (608) 25 (363) 16 (557) 26 (394) 30 (529)
23 E9 Wolfgang Zeyen LSV Essweiler DG 100 98.8 4.351 21 (580) 13 (828) 21 (593) 19 (683) 32 (289) 24 (398) 24 (407) 27 (573)
24 F Frank Mischo SFG Duisburg Std. Libelle 98.2 4.219 29 (407) 25 (675) 29 (451) 21 (608) 2 (535) 23 (430) 23 (419) 21 (694)
25 I Henrik Heinz LSV Essweiler ASW 15 B 99.2 4.126 19 (609) 33 (104) 18 (608) 18 (687) 27 (342) 21 (526) 2 (578) 22 (672)
26 E2 Mika Zeyen SFG Wershofen Discus 104.9 4.077 17 (631) 15 (784) 13 (682) 25 (538) 28 (339) 28 (115) 27 (390) 25 (598)
27 FR Kevin Lippold FG Rennefeld Std. Libelle 98.2 3.964 33 (338) 24 (700) 25 (556) 20 (658) 24 (372) 22 (456) 30 (334) 28 (550)
28 RP Alexander Meinicke SFG Giulini LS 1f 100.2 3.880 22 (561) 19 (754) 11 (714) 17 (711) 22 (390) 27 (121) 33 (45) 26 (584)
29 YS Merlin Reiter LSC Dillingen DG 100 100 3.369 31 (375) 28 (549) 29 (451) 31 (490) 21 (402) 31 (39) 25 (401) 23 (662)
30 PL Philipp Lüer LSV Kreis Osterode LS 1f 99.9 3.354 23 (539) 16 (783) 29 (451) 27 (519) 30 (319) 30 (41) 31 (213) 33 (489)
31 4R Marius Mangold SFG Giulini LS 4 101.9 3.083 33 (338) 34 (70) 29 (451) 16 (726) 20 (404) 29 (68) 29 (370) 24 (656)
32 HG Stefan Zirngibl SFG Bensheim LS3 104.9 2.709 28 (421) 18 (756) 26 (547) 28 (513) 34 (0) 33 (25) 22 (447) 34 (0)
32 KT Stefan Schneider SFG Bensheim Std.Cirrus 99.7 2.709 30 (395) 30 (431) 27 (524) 29 (505) 31 (316) 34 (22) 34 (0) 31 (516)
34 VB Stefan Muench FSV Halle-Oppin Std. Jantar 101.2 2.572 27 (431) 29 (440) 29 (451) 34 (338) 33 (236) 32 (33) 32 (127) 31 (516)