# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | HG | Stefan Zirngibl | SFG Bensheim | LS3 | 104.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | E9 | Wolfgang Zeyen | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | 98.8 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | E2 | Mika Zeyen | SFG Wershofen | Discus | 104.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | W | Tom Wetzel | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1 | 100.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | SN | Uwe Wahlig | SFG Bensheim | LS 3 | 105.7 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | ZG | Ingo Treuter | FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd | DISCUS | 102.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | SI | Florian Spath | AC Pirmasens | LS 1 f | 101.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1F | Benedikt Sindermann | FK Brandenburg | LS1-f | 100.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | MC | Christian Simmet | FSV Kreis St. Wendel | LS 4 A | 102.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | KT | Stefan Schneider | SFG Bensheim | Std.Cirrus | 99.7 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | C | Lisa Scheller | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1f | 100.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | BB | Werner Rodi | LSV Burgdorf | ASW 19 | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | EE | Marcel Reuber | LSV Burgdorf | LS 1f | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | YS | Merlin Reiter | LSC Dillingen | DG 100 | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AP | Christian Pollizano | SFV Mannheim | LS 4 | 102.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | VB | Stefan Muench | FSV Halle-Oppin | Std. Jantar | 101.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4Z | Alexander Müller | SFG Backnang | Cirrus Std. | 99.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | F | Frank Mischo | SFG Duisburg | Std. Libelle | 98.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | RP | Alexander Meinicke | SFG Giulini | LS 1f | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CH | Peter Mangold | SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein | LS 7 | 103 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4R | Marius Mangold | SFG Giulini | LS 4 | 101.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | PL | Philipp Lüer | LSV Kreis Osterode | LS 1f | 99.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FR | Kevin Lippold | FG Rennefeld | Std. Libelle | 98.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CN | Jan Kohrs | LSV Burgdorf | LS1-f | 100.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | BV | Léna Kittler | FSV Mössingen | LS 4 | 101.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | NO | Kevin Holota | SF Niederberg | ASW 19 | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | I | Henrik Heinz | LSV Essweiler | ASW 15 B | 99.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | Markus Gutmann | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | 98.8 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 8H | Philip Goralski | Hamburger VfL | LS-1f | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4F | Gerrit Feige | LSV Gifhorn | Std Libelle | 98.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | E7 | Jakob Edmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4a | 102.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | DX | Lukas Blattmann | FCC Berlin Lüsse | ASW 19 | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | IT | Johannes Beyer | SFG Isartal | Discus | 103.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 8Y | Benjamin Bachmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 1f | 100.5 | 0,00 km | 0 |