Räyskälä Masters 2018

Rayskala, Finska,   09. junij 2018 – 16. junij 2018

Piloti

TO Tekmovalec Klub Jadralno letalo Razred Hendikep
MV Markku Valkama Kiitotien Kaunottaret PIK 20 Klubski 103,5
T5 Juha Vainikka LIY Jantar std 3 Klubski 101
TS Riku Rissanen RAC ASW 19B Klubski 101
IA Antti Rinne PIK ASW 24 Klubski 107,1
PF Sakari Pyörre RAC LS-7 Klubski 106,5
N1 Kimmo Pulkki NIL LS1-f Klubski 101
YF Kari Kulju TIY LS4-a Super Klubski 105
EE Ari Koskinen Räyskälä ilmailukerho ry LS 4 Klubski 104
GO Jarkko Kangasniemi RAC LS-7WL Klubski 108
JM Tatu Danska RAC LAK 17/18m Odprti 116
7X Borje Eriksson Uppsala Aero Club Ventus 3 Odprti 119
XP Markus Ganev Uppsala Flygklubb Segelflygarna Arcus M Odprti 116
KA Ilpo Haikonen TIY Arcus T Odprti 116
W Hannu Halonen IIK Ventus 3 Odprti 119
JH Jukka O. Helminen HyIK Ventus 2CXT Odprti 118
EZ Horma Heikki RAC ASG29 Odprti 118
WO Wolfgang Janowitsch FRA-Wiener Neustadt Ventus 3T Odprti 119
2T Peter Johansson ASG29E Odprti 118
AM Simo Kettunen Arcus M Odprti 116
TU Martti Koivula LS-10-st Odprti 118
NIL Antti Koskiniemi Nuorisoilmailijat ry; www.nuorisoilmailijat.fi Duo Discus Odprti 112
DUO Juha Kuitto DuoDiscus Odprti 112
AL Antti Lehto RAC Ventus-2cxaFES Odprti 118
2A Esko Lehtonen ASG 32 Mi Odprti 116
AKF Peder Lindbom Segelflygarna Uppsala Flygklubb DuoDiscus XLT Odprti 113
ZR Sorin Lingureanu Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys Ventus 2C Odprti 116
T8 Lassi Salonen RAC LS8-t Odprti 113
DD Kari Siren DuoDiscus XLT Odprti 113
WS Martti Sucksdorff RAC ASG29E Odprti 118
RA Olli Teronen RAC Arcus E Odprti 116
EH Harri Hirvola RAC Ventus 2a Racing Class 112
AJ Aku Jaakkola RAC Discus 2a Racing Class 109
KX Nuutti Kankare HeIK Ventus 2bx Racing Class 112
LK Tero Koivunen HeIk LS-8st Racing Class 109
ES Kim Kuusela RAC LS-8 Racing Class 109
M Pekka, Marjamaa KIY Discus 2b Racing Class 109
N8 Hannu Niemi NIL LS 8 Racing Class 109
PV Mikko Nikunen TLK ASW 28 Racing Class 109
TA Jan-Ola Nord SWE Discus 2T Racing Class 109
NX Mikko Nurminen Laru Ventus 2B Racing Class 112
AA Kristian Roine NIL LS 8t Racing Class 109
JS Juha Sorri KIY Discus 2 Racing Class 109
IKI Richard Swanstrom SWE Discus 2T Racing Class 109
AT Antti Taimioja KILY Discus Racing Class 107
KK Kari Ylihärsilä KIY Ventus 2b Racing Class 112

Zadnji zmagovalec

HC Jan-Ola Nord 126,33 km/h
1. Aku Jaakkola 126,22 km/h
2. Kristian Roine 125,00 km/h
2. Juha Sorri 125,04 km/h
Posodobljeno: 16. 06. 18 21:39
HC Markus Ganev 131,96 km/h
1. Olli Teronen 130,77 km/h
HC Peter Johansson 130,98 km/h
Posodobljeno: 16. 06. 18 21:35
1. Sakari Pyörre 115,34 km/h
2. Kimmo Pulkki 100,81 km/h
3. Kari Kulju 104,76 km/h
Posodobljeno: 22. 06. 18 10:17

Najnovejša naloga

Naloga 6, 16. jun. 2018
Razdalja naloge: 499,96 km
Posodobljeno: 16. 06. 18 11:54
Naloga 6, 16. jun. 2018
Razdalja naloge: 530,19 km
Posodobljeno: 16. 06. 18 12:01
Naloga 6, 16. jun. 2018
Razdalja naloge: 302,15 km
Posodobljeno: 16. 06. 18 12:16