čeština
Deutsch
English
British English
français
slovenščina
Competitions in progress
Wetzlarer Woche 2024
Garbenheimer Wiesen, Germany,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
30
competitors in
3
classes
Kitzbühler-Alpen-Pokal 2024
St. Johann In Tirol, Austria,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
38
competitors in
2
classes
Podbrdský pohár 2024
Letkov, Czech Republic,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
29
competitors in
2
classes
KLIX 2024 - 30th INTERNATIONAL GLIDING CUP
Klix, Germany,
26 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
112
competitors in
4
classes
Wettbewerbstraining mit D-Kader 2024
Oppershausen, Germany,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
26
competitors in
2
classes
Royal Bavarian Racing Team 2024
Wülzburg, Germany,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
16
competitors in
1
classes
C-Kader Trainingslager 2024
Schwandorf, Germany,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
18
competitors in
1
classes
2024m. Antano Ruko Taurė
Pociūnai, Lithuania,
20 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
9
competitors in
3
classes
Alföld Kupa 2024
Szatymaz, Hungary,
28 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
21
competitors in
2
classes
Copa Pirineos 2024
Santa Cilia De Jaca, Spain,
28 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
26
competitors in
2
classes
Copa Panzer 2024
Formosa, Brazil,
1 May 2024 – 5 May 2024
5
competitors in
1
classes
fatraglide24
Martin, Slovakia,
28 April 2024 – 7 May 2024
67
competitors in
3
classes
Bezirksmeisterschaft Weser-Ems Varrelbusch 2024
Varrelbusch, Germany,
3 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
49
competitors in
3
classes
Pociūnų treniruotės 2024 m.
Pociūnai, Lithuania,
28 April 2024 – 14 May 2024
2
competitors in
1
classes
Olmue 1⁰ Open Championship May 2024
Olmué, Chile,
1 May 2024 – 16 May 2024
3
competitors in
1
classes
2024 m. Domo Žostauto taurė
Paluknys, Lithuania,
1 May 2024 – 17 May 2024
4
competitors in
1
classes
Recent competitions
Norges Cup 1 Elverum GP 2024
Elverum Starmoen, Norway,
27 April 2024 – 1 May 2024
6
competitors in
1
classes
RM Amlikon 2024
Amlikon, Switzerland,
27 April 2024 – 30 April 2024
24
competitors in
2
classes
Sjællandsmesterskaber 2024 del 1
Kalundborg, Denmark,
26 April 2024 – 28 April 2024
9
competitors in
1
classes
Rendezvous Vol à Voile 2024
Landau-Ebenberg, Germany,
20 April 2024 – 27 April 2024
21
competitors in
1
classes
Gelderse 1 daagse 2024
Terlet, Netherlands,
27 April 2024 – 27 April 2024
40
competitors in
3
classes
Post FCC treniruotės
Prievidza, Slovakia,
25 April 2024 – 26 April 2024
2
competitors in
1
classes
FCC Gliding 2024
Prievidza, Slovakia,
14 April 2024 – 23 April 2024
107
competitors in
3
classes
Scottish ICL 2024 Round 1
Portmoak, United Kingdom,
20 April 2024 – 21 April 2024
17
competitors in
3
classes
Olmue abierto 1 abril 2024
Olmué, Chile,
7 April 2024 – 21 April 2024
7
competitors in
1
classes
Gilzer eendaagse 2024
Gilze Rijen AB, Netherlands,
20 April 2024 – 20 April 2024
17
competitors in
2
classes
Upcoming competitions
20. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2024
Šumperk, Czech Republic,
4 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
57
competitors in
2
classes
Teuge 2-Daagse 2024
Teuge, Netherlands,
4 May 2024 – 5 May 2024
15
competitors in
2
classes
D-Kader Trainingslager Thüringen 2024
Jena-Schöngleina, Germany,
4 May 2024 – 12 May 2024
8
competitors in
2
classes
Dunstable ICL 2024
Dunstable LGC, United Kingdom,
4 May 2024 – 6 May 2024
23
competitors in
4
classes
LGS May task week
Lasham, United Kingdom,
4 May 2024 – 6 May 2024
72
competitors in
3
classes
Räyskälä Open 2024
Rayskala, Finland,
4 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
18
competitors in
2
classes
Königsdorfer Wettbewerb 2024
Königsdorf, Germany,
4 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
41
competitors in
3
classes
CCV - Coppa Città di Varese
Calcinate Del Pesce, Italy,
4 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
16
competitors in
1
classes
Coupe du Ventoux 2024 - Challenge Hugo Girod
Carpentras, France,
5 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
20
competitors in
2
classes
Sailplane Grand Prix Spain 2024 - Serie 12
Santa Cilia De Jaca, Spain,
5 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
14
competitors in
1
classes
Random images
Latest news
SM Birrfeld 2024 -
Luftraum Files
02/05/2024
Ogólnopolskie Kwalifikacyjne Zawody Szybowcowe w klasie Klub... -
Pliki TP i AS
01/05/2024
Tauron 14 Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie 15m (SMP 15... -
Pliki TP i AS
01/05/2024
Championnat Régional Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2024 -
Régional AURA 2024 - Organisation des repas
01/05/2024
Championnat de France 2024 Catégorie Générale Classe 18m et... -
Attribution du label « Développement durable, le sport s'engage® » au CAB
01/05/2024
‹
›
×