LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021

Garray, Španělsko,   11. června 2021 – 19. června 2021

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
CB Oscar Marqués Cumulus LS 6 Combinada 111
7A Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero Ocaña ASW 27 Combinada 114
AW Christoph S. Ackermann SG Freiburg Ventus b/15m Combinada 110
EX Pablo Vispe Sola Ocaña ASW 24 Klubová 107
JAB Jose Antonio Blanco Sillas Voladoras Ka 6 Klubová 82
GMH Gabriel Martinez de la Hidalga Ortiz de Zarate Collarada DG 400/17 Klubová 109
727 Jean-François Bily La Cerdanya Std. Libelle Klubová 98
7F Federico MARTINEZ Ocaña LS 7 WL Klubová 107
WB Antolín Javier Valdés Galera Santo Tome del Puerto DG 200 Klubová 107
LSV Carlos de Albert Las Sillas Voladoras ASK 21 Klubová 92
OLE Jorge Arias Riera Las Sillas Voladoras Std. Cirrus Klubová 99
JJ Sergi PUJOL La Cerdanya Mini Nimbus Klubová 107
S06 Gilbert Billault La Cerdanya LS 3a Klubová 107
BB Daniel Broto Igualada-Odena Ventus b/15m Klubová 110
Z3 Canciano Lopez de Miguel Ocaña LS 7 WL Klubová 107
JC Jaume Prats La Cerdanya Std. Libelle Klubová 98
R Sergio Reinaudo Rio Cuartio Argentina Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 Klubová 100
AK Adam Kalis Cerdanya ASW 24 Klubová 107
MC Juan Manuel López Navarro Ocaña Discus bT Klubová 107
56 Francisco Diaz Cuevas Ocaña LS 3 Klubová 107
JJ Juan Pedemonte LLorens Cerdanya ASW 20 Klubová 110
B2 Joaquin Plaza Llorente Sillas Voladoras Discus Klubová 107
BY Fresno Gil & Genkin Cerdanya Duo Discus Klubová 110
TC Manel Dosta Cerdanya DG 300 WL Klubová 105
TT Mikel Madinabeitia RACT DG 200 Klubová 107
LG Oscar Viladrosa Ganau Albatros Benabarre Astir CS Klubová 96
S04 Cristian Schinder Amsler Albatros Benabarre LS 3a Klubová 107
CH Jordi Montanya Albatros Benabarre DG 100 Klubová 100
19 Pere Piquer Cerdanya Std. Libelle Klubová 98
LX Luigi semeraro Cerdanya LS 1 f Klubová 100
AR Rodriguez & Lanzieri Ocaña ASH 25 >= 26m Volná 122
PC Sabatier & Delort d'Exea Bordeaux ASH 25M >= 26m Volná 122
OH Walter Frijters Collarada Nimbus 4DM Volná 123
CC Alejandro Lorenzo RACT ASH 25 Volná 122
C4 Eduardo Gandia CVVIO Arcus M Volná 114
PD Pedro Rodriguez Inciarte Ocaña DG 1000/20m Volná 110
AJ Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon RACT ASH 31 Mi/21m Volná 121
KG Alfredo Martin Elvira Cumulus Fuentemilanos DG 400/17 Volná 109
LD Inaki Ulibarri Ocaña Duo Discus Volná 110
V8 Bruno Pieraerts Faucheurs de Marguerite Arcus T Volná 114
9T Gorka Elduayen Collarada ASH 31 Mi/21m Volná 121
MF Marcel Soler Palau Club vol a vela Igualada Ventus 2cM/18m 18 metrová 118
IK Francesc Pàmpols Club de vol a vela Igualada-Òdena Ventus 2cT/18m 18 metrová 118
MA Jurado Navas Miguel Cl. Cumulus-Fuentemilanos Ventus 2cM/18m 18 metrová 118
DM Diego Martinez Martin Cumulus HPH 304S Shark 18 metrová 118
RO Jorge Madrigal Revuelta Ocaña ASG 29/18m 18 metrová 119
TE Tiziano Gil Nimbus LAK 17/18m 18 metrová 117
P2 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo Ocaña LS 6/18m 18 metrová 117