LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021

Garray, Spain,   June 11, 2021 – June 19, 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
EX Pablo Vispe Sola Ocaña ASW 24 Club 107
GMH Gabriel Martinez de la Hidalga Ortiz de Zarate Collarada DG 400/17 Club 109
727 Jean-François Bily La Cerdanya Std. Libelle Club 98
7F Federico MARTINEZ Ocaña LS 7 WL Club 107
WB Antolín Javier Valdés Galera Santo Tome del Puerto DG 200 Club 107
LSV Carlos de Albert Las Sillas Voladoras ASK 21 Club 92
OLE Jorge Arias Riera Las Sillas Voladoras Std. Cirrus Club 99
JJ Sergi PUJOL La Cerdanya Mini Nimbus Club 107
TC Gilbert Billault La Cerdanya DG 300 WL Club 105
BB Daniel Broto Igualada-Odena Ventus b/15m Club 110
Z3 Canciano Lopez de Miguel Ocaña LS 7 WL Club 107
JC Jaume Prats La Cerdanya Std. Libelle Club 98
R Sergio Reinaudo Rio Cuarto Argentina Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 Club 100
MC Juan Manuel López Navarro Ocaña Discus bT Club 107
AL Francisco Diaz Cuevas Ocaña ASW 20 Club 110
B2 Joaquin Plaza Llorente Sillas Voladoras Discus Club 107
BY Fresno Gil & Genkin Cerdanya Duo Discus Club 110
S06 Manel Dosta La Cerdanya LS 3a Club 107
TT Mikel Madinabeitia RACT DG 200 Club 107
LG Oscar Viladrosa Ganau Albatros Benabarre Astir CS Club 96
S04 Cristian Schinder Amsler Albatros Benabarre LS 3a Club 107
CH Jordi Montanya Albatros Benabarre DG 100 Club 100
19 Pere Piquer Cerdanya Std. Libelle Club 98
LX Luigi Semeraro Cerdanya LS 1 Club 100
MF Marcel Soler Club vol a vela Igualada Ventus 2CXM Meter 18 118
IK Francesc Pampols Club de vol a vela Igualada-Òdena Ventus2/18m Meter 18 118
DM Diego Martinez Martin Cumulus HPH 304S Shark Meter 18 118
RO Jorge Madrigal Revuelta Ocaña ASG 29/18m Meter 18 119
TE Tiziano Gil Nimbus LAK 17/18m Meter 18 117
P2 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo Ocaña LS 6/18m Meter 18 117
1CB Oscar Marques Cumulus LS6 Open 111
45 Jurado Navas Miguel Cl. Cumulus-Fuentemilanos Ventus 1 Open 110
AR Rodriguez & Lanzieri Ocaña ASH 25 >= 26m Open 122
PC Sabatier & Delort d'Exea Bordeaux ASH 25M >= 26m Open 122
OH Walter Frijters Collarada Nimbus 4DM Open 123
C4 Eduardo Gandia CVVIO Arcus M Open 114
PD Pedro Rodriguez Inciarte Ocaña DG 1000/20m Open 110
KG Alfredo Martin Elvira Cumulus Fuentemilanos DG 400/17 Open 109
LD Inaki Ulibarri Ocaña Duo Discus Open 110
V8 Bruno Pieraerts Faucheurs de Marguerite Arcus T Open 114
9T Gorka Elduayen Collarada ASH 31 Mi/21m Open 121
7A Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero Ocaña ASW 27 Combinada 114
AW Christoph S. Ackermann SG Freiburg Ventus b/15m Combinada 110