LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021

Garray, Spain,   11 June 2021 – 19 June 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
727 Jean-François Billy La Cerdanya ASW 20 Meter 15 110
S06 Pep Valls Marti La Cerdanya LS 3a Meter 15 107
27B Francisco Ortega Ocana ASW 27 Meter 15 114
CB Oscar Marqués Cumulus LS 6 Meter 15 111
7A Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero Ocaña ASW 27 Meter 15 114
AW Christoph S. Ackermann SG Freiburg Ventus b/15m Meter 15 110
70 Aldo Rodriguez Ocaña ASW 20 Meter 15 110
3CU Paola Lanzieri Emilia in Volo Ventus 2 ax Meter 15 114
VL Jorge Arias Riera Sillas Voladoras Ventus 2 Meter 15 114
CB Javier Roc-Martinez Collarada LS 3a Meter 15 107
JJ Sergi PUJOL La Cerdanya Mini Nimbus Club 107
Gilbert Billault La Cerdanya TBD Club 98
BB Daniel Broto Igualada-Odena Ventus b/15m Club 110
Z3 Canciano Lopez de Miguel Ocaña LS 7 WL Club 107
JC Jaume Prats La Cerdanya Std. Libelle Club 98
QA Juan Maria Garate Nimbus DG 200/17 Club 109
R Sergio Reinaudo Rio Cuartio Argentina Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 Club 100
Pedro Afanador Cerdanya LS 1-d Club 98
AK Adam Kalis Cerdanya ASW 24 Club 107
MC Juan Manuel López Navarro Ocaña Discus bT Club 107
ET João Pedro Teixeira Rosa Grupo Desportivo e Cultural do Banco de Portugal ASW 20 Club 110
56 Francisco Diaz Cuevas Ocaña LS 3 Club 107
JJ Juan Pedemonte LLorens Cerdanya ASW 20 Club 110
B2 Joaquin Plaza Llorente Sillas Voladoras Discus Club 107
BY Fresno Gil & Genkin Cerdanya Duo Discus Club 110
TC Manel Dosta Cerdanya DG 300 WL Club 105
A13 David Navarro Cerdanya ASW 15 Club 97
MI Joan Claudi Minguell Igualada-Òdena Std. Libelle Club 98
TT Mikel Madinabeitia RACT DG 200 Club 107
L71 Lluís Curbera Igualada.Òdena DG 300 Club 104
LG Oscar Viladrosa Ganau Albatros Benabarre Astir CS Club 96
S04 Cristian Schinder Amsler Albatros Benabarre LS 3a Club 107
CH Jordi Montanya Albatros Benabarre DG 100 Club 100
Ivan Colas Collarada TBD Club 98
19 Pere Piquer Cerdanya Std. Libelle Club 98
LX Luigi semeraro Cerdanya LS 1 f Club 100
7F Federico MARTINEZ Ocaña LS 7 WL Standard 107
HF Ricardo Rodriguez Rodriguez Ocaña DG 300 Standard 104
JAB Jose Antonio Blanco Sillas Voladoras Ka 6 Standard 82
EX Pablo Vispe Sola Ocana ASW 24 Standard 107
MH Jose Luis Tudanca Ocaña Discus Standard 107
5J Carlos Jose del Hoyo Milla Ocaña LS 4 Standard 104
GV Ignacio Monzon Fueyo Igualada-Odena Discus Standard 107
MF Marcel Soler Palau Igualada Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
PD Pedro Rodriguez Inciarte Ocaña DG 1000/20m Open 110
DW Aldo Cernezzi Varese Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
MA Jurado Navas Miguel Cumulus Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
MC Carlos Ayllon Fernandez Ocaña ASH 25M Open 122
P2 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo Ocaña LS 6/18m Open 117
RO Jorge Madrigal Revuelta Ocaña ASG 29/18m Open 119
DM Diego Martinez Martin Cumulus HPH 304S Shark Open 118
AJ Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon RACT ASH 31 Mi/21m Open 121
CC Joan Roig Cerdanya DG 1000/18m Open 106
IC Ignasi Cabani Cerdanya Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
KG Alfredo Martin Elvira Cumulus Fuentemilanos DG 400/17 Open 109
LD Inaki Ulibarri Ocaña Duo Discus Open 110
V8 Bruno Pieraerts Faucheurs de Marguerite Arcus T Open 114
IK Francesc Pàmpols Igualada-Òdena Ventus 2cT/18m Open 118
9T Gorka Elduayen Collarada ASH 31 Mi/21m Open 121