Safari Cup 2020

Dvůr Králové Nad Labem, Czech Republic,   28 June 2020 – 11 July 2020

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
VS Lukas Hykl Kolin SZD-48 Jantar std 2 (3) klub 99.9
AC Martin Cicvarek Liberec DG-400 15 m klub 105.7
LE Leos Nosek Vyskov G-104 Speed Astir IIb klub 102.5
HD Jan Zezula Praha Letnany ASW-19B klub 100.2
Y5 Ales Vyhnal Kralupy ASW 20 A +F 15m klub 107.1
HX Petr Velek Benesov DG 400 klub 105.7
77 Jiri Tomicek Dvur Kralove G-102 Astir cs klub 95.3
17 David Tejnora Kolin Std. Cirrus klub 98.6
AS Andrzej Sznajder Leszczyn Centrair C-101A,B Pegas klub 100.6
Artur Szlachta KSS/LSV Zellhausen LS 4 klub 102.5
KA Wolfgang Sluka Liberec Std.Cirrus klub 98.6
HK Jiri Skarka Chomutov ASW-19 klub 100.2
V2 Jaroslav Sima Chomutov G-104 Speed Astir II klub 102.6
YL Jerzy Mikolajczyk SAZM Plock LS-4 klub 102.5
78 Tomas Kulhavy Liberec VSO-10 klub 95.6
KSS Marek Kornec Dvur Kralove Janus C FG klub 103.7
AJ Aleksander Jedrosz Jelenia Gora Centrair c-101A,B Pegase klub 100.6
LB Jan Hybner Liberec HPH 304CZ 15m klub 107.8
FU Tomas Hlavacek Mlada Boleslav Std. Cirrus klub 98.6
KE Karel Ertl LK Breclav TST-10M Atlas klub 93.8
IH Milan Dvorak Liberec HPH 304CZ 15m klub 107.8
NS Romuald Dorofieczyk Jelenia Gora DG-300 WL klub 104.7
JE Jiri Donat Praha Letnany Std. Cirrus WL klub 99.3
VTC Pavel Derda Dvur Kralove Cirrus VTC klub 99.8
Fili Ryszard Bendkowski Warszawa SZD-41A Jantar std klub 99.6
JB Antonin Pilat DG 200 15 m klub 105.7
Vojtech Vach N.Mesto nM L 13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
ET Vondryska & Kuk Dvur Kralove L-13 Blanik dvoji Duo Blaník 76
KM Rapac & Teichman Dvur Kralove BL-23 Super Blanik Duo Blaník 76
X Prihoda & Prihodova Kralupy L-23 Super Blanik dvoji Duo Blaník 76
AY Vojtech Pivonka Vrchlabi L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
FL Martin Markl Kolin L 13 Blanik dvoji Duo Blaník 76
LR Jan Karnik Letkov L-23 Super Blanik Duo Blaník 76
23 Hybner & Zajic Liberec L-23 Super Blanik Duo Blaník 76
FI Martin Benesovsky Kolin L 13 Blanik dvoji Duo Blaník 76
W8 Jana Veprekova Dvur Kralove LS8 a,b,s,st,18,15m volná 111.7
ST10 Slavomir Tanglmajer DG-400 17m volná 108.3
VV Milan Meisner Dvur Kralove Ventus c 17,6 voda volná 115
777 Karel Policky Kolin Duo Discus XL volná 110.2
XM David Mach Hronov JS-3 TJ 180m voda volná 122.7