# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Handicap | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TX | Jan Horak | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:39:26 | 17:48:01 | 2:08:35 | 84,71 km/h | 181,54 km | 626 | |
2. | SN | Jaroslav Tomana | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:39:33 | 17:47:43 | 2:08:10 | 85,02 km/h | 181,61 km | 623 | |
3. | CX | Jan Louda | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:38:23 | 17:40:27 | 2:02:04 | 83,97 km/h | 170,84 km | 611 | |
3. | FW | Ondrej Dvorak | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:38:14 | 17:40:50 | 2:02:36 | 83,95 km/h | 171,54 km | 611 | |
5. | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 15:39:07 | 17:40:16 | 2:01:09 | 88,75 km/h | 179,20 km | 610 | |
6. | 76 | David Popovsky | Rakovnik | ASW-24A bez TN8 | 104.7 | 15:44:41 | 17:49:09 | 2:04:28 | 88,80 km/h | 184,20 km | 607 | |
7. | AE | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 15:39:03 | 17:47:16 | 2:08:13 | 84,01 km/h | 179,52 km | 597 | |
7. | ST | Jakub Kmosek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:39:39 | 17:51:20 | 2:11:41 | 82,69 km/h | 181,49 km | 597 | |
9. | STI | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 15:38:53 | 17:42:52 | 2:03:59 | 81,86 km/h | 169,15 km | 588 | |
10. | SJ | Martin Urban | Frydlant nad Ostravici | LS-3A 15m | 104.1 | 15:44:48 | 17:51:08 | 2:06:20 | 86,13 km/h | 181,35 km | 585 | |
11. | AL | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:35:02 | 17:37:05 | 2:02:03 | 78,35 km/h | 159,38 km | 550 | |
12. | BJ | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:41:23 | 17:47:12 | 2:05:49 | 76,87 km/h | 161,20 km | 534 | |
13. | OI | Ondrej Sindelar | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 15:39:11 | 17:51:10 | 2:11:59 | 77,35 km/h | 170,15 km | 525 | |
14. | I | Josef Bostik | GAC Benesov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:32:56 | 17:35:55 | 2:02:59 | 75,83 km/h | 155,44 km | 522 | |
15. | MB | Lukas Plocek | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:36:43 | 17:42:48 | 2:06:05 | 73,91 km/h | 155,32 km | 507 | |
16. | A24 | Matej Krestes | Slany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:30:17 | 17:40:56 | 2:10:39 | 73,46 km/h | 159,95 km | 502 | |
17. | 1W | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 15:38:25 | 18:11:30 | 2:33:05 | 73,64 km/h | 187,88 km | 495 | |
18. | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:34:55 | 17:38:42 | 2:03:47 | 74,27 km/h | 153,22 km | 489 | |
19. | W1 | Vaclav Svoboda | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:56:45 | 17:54:41 | 1:57:56 | 71,88 km/h | 143,76 km | 479 | |
20. | CON | Jiri Hula | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:31:31 | 17:36:17 | 2:04:46 | 71,17 km/h | 148,00 km | 471 | |
21. | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:56:31 | 17:54:16 | 1:57:45 | 68,91 km/h | 137,83 km | 447 | |
22. | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:56:19 | 17:57:19 | 2:01:00 | 68,74 km/h | 138,64 km | 445 | |
23. | JJ | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:55:26 | 17:54:53 | 1:59:27 | 67,13 km/h | 134,26 km | 433 | |
23. | SP | Jan Hruska | Tabor | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:55:20 | 17:55:04 | 1:59:44 | 67,13 km/h | 134,26 km | 433 | |
25. | AFK | Leos Strnadek | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 15:59:20 | 18:11:35 | 2:12:15 | 68,43 km/h | 150,83 km | 430 | |
26. | FP | Oldrich Houzvicka | Frydlant n. Ostravici | LS-4 | 102.1 | 15:35:35 | 17:54:57 | 2:19:22 | 69,51 km/h | 161,46 km | 427 | |
27. | XE | David Riha | Vlasim | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 16:01:48 | 18:07:41 | 2:05:53 | 63,25 km/h | 132,70 km | 390 | |
28. | LW | Jiri Fousek | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:59:19 | 18:06:38 | 2:07:19 | 62,05 km/h | 131,67 km | 372 | |
29. | SNI | Katerina Vojtova | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:31:35 | 17:45:43 | 2:14:08 | 61,33 km/h | 137,10 km | 364 | |
30. | AH | Linda Vasatova | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 15:59:36 | 18:06:58 | 2:07:22 | 61,99 km/h | 131,59 km | 360 | |
31. | GL | Antonin Kutalek | Zabreh | Mini Nimbus C | 104.4 | 15:27:40 | 17:53:31 | 2:25:51 | 64,46 km/h | 156,69 km | 359 | |
32. | EF | Martin Balik | Kralupy n. Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 16:07:56 | 17:46:32 | 1:38:36 | 58,37 km/h | 116,74 km | 322 | |
33. | LL | Michal Lesinger | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 15:38:56 | 166,49 km | 276 | ||||
34. | AC | Vojtech Kostejn | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:38:29 | 150,13 km | 253 | ||||
35. | OMG | Michal Kratochvil | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:55:29 | 142,56 km | 240 | ||||
36. | OG | Jindrich Hala | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:41:43 | 132,33 km | 223 | ||||
37. | BB | Anna Hajkova | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:36:55 | 120,87 km | 204 | ||||
38. | C1 | Rudolf Jung | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:51:50 | 88,01 km | 148 | ||||
39. | O2 | Tomas Jung | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 15:51:55 | 86,12 km | 143 | ||||
40. | P2 | Vaclav Kunasek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:42:03 | 77,47 km | 131 | ||||
41. | IG | Jan Vavrin | Vysoke Myto | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:36:35 | 72,36 km | 123 | ||||
42. | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:53:30 | 66,51 km | 112 | ||||
43. | RB | Jiri Hodan | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 15:42:37 | 58,21 km | 105 | ||||
DNF | FF | Frantisek Pycha | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CL | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | RZ | David Sachl | Kralupy nad Vltavou | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | HL | Eduard Svoboda | Rana | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FR | Martin Fric | Rana | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | VB | Viktor Becan | GAC Benesov | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AK | Pavel Svrcek | Frydlant n,. Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | J9 | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | Y1 | Roman Michalek | Touzim | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | NO | Petr Kubik | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | DG-100 | 99.1 | 0,00 km | 0 |