Hus Bos Challenge Cup International 2020

Husbands Bosworth, Royaume-Uni,   18 juillet 2020 – 26 juillet 2020

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
51 Jeremy Pack Lasham ASG 29ES Magenta 111
205 Peter Baker Cambridge ASW 28E/18m Magenta 106
EF Groves Groves The Gliding Centre DG 1000/20m Magenta 102
494 Chris Alldis Midland Gliding Club Duo Discus Magenta 101
SW Richard Kalin York Gliding Centre Ventus bt Magenta 101,5
K Patrizia Roilo AeC Pavullo ASG 29e Magenta 111
XI Jerry Langrick The Gliding Centre ASG 29e Magenta 111
0 Steve Pozerskis Lasham ASG 29 Magenta 104
JF Julian Fack Midland GC Duo Discus T Magenta 101
C64 Paul Crabb The Gliding Centre Ventus 2ax Magenta 104
FNE Tim Robson Lasham Jantar 19m Magenta 105
217 Chris Bessent Ventus 16.6m Magenta 104
445 Mark Sanders Midland GC LS 6/17.5m Magenta 106
291 David Crowson Midland GC Arcus T Magenta 107
EW2 John Strzebrakowski The Gliding Centre LAK 19/18m Magenta 106
KA Neal Clements Midland GC Duo Discus T Magenta 101
A Jason Eccles The Gliding Centre ASW 28E/18m Magenta 106
XL5 Byrne & Gillanders Scottish Gliding Union Discus 2c Fes Magenta 106
BP Barry Pridgeon Trent Valley GC ASW 27b Magenta 104
CZR Greg Corbett Yorkshire GC Kestrel 19m Magenta 102
170 Guy Corbett London GC LAK 17 At Magenta 109
333 Peter Stafford Allen Norfolk Gliding Club Ventus bT/15m Magenta 101,5
38 Richard Large The Gliding Centre Arcus T Magenta 107
977 Brian Scougall Scottish Gliding Union Duo Discus T Magenta 101
AK Graham Fraser Scottish Gliding Union LAK 17b Fes Magenta 109
345 Mike Bond Rufforth GC DG 800/18m Magenta 110
983 Kelly Teagle Yorkshire Gliding Club Kestrel 19m Magenta 102
R2B Rebecca Bryan Essex Gliding Club HpH 304 es Shark Magenta 110
LS4 Alison Mulder Bristol And Gloucestershire GC LS 4 Cyan 96
264 Greg O'hagan Bristol & Gloucestershire GC LS 4 Cyan 96
HGG Christophe Mutricy Bristol & Gloucestershire Gc Std. Cirrus Cyan 90
891 Steve Wilkes The Gliding Centre ASW 20 Cyan 98
H20 Whiting & Whiting Shennington GC Discus Bwl Cyan 98,5
LOT Agata Kaszczuk Wrocław LS 8 Cyan 100
ZA Tony Brown SGU Asw20 Cw Cyan 100,5
IT Francesca Roberts Bicester GC LS 8 Cyan 100
55 Mathilde Metz Cvve Bailleau LS 8 Cyan 100
Kathryn Fosha Tehachapi Southern Sierra Std. Cirrus Cyan 99
ELU Philippa Roberts The Gliding Centre ASW 20 Cyan 98,5
FBN Nash & Nash Shennington GC Mosquito Cyan 98,5
HVR Andy Parish Yorkshire GC Discus Cyan 98
DMN Gareth Francis SGU Mosquito Cyan 98
GDX Dave Bieniasz Trent Valley GC Discus Cyan 98
FUJ Dougie Wilson SGU DG 300 Cyan 96
S4L Sally Walker London Gliding Club LS 4 Cyan 96
FVN Kristina Samuels Trent Valley Please 101a Cyan 96
DMU Pete Goodchild Yorkshire GC PIK 20 D Cyan 96
VN Lilian de Bruijn Venlo eindhoven Zweefvlieg Club LS 4b Cyan 96
288 David D'arcy Midland GC LS 4 Cyan 96
RN White & Wilson Yorkshire GC Pegase 90 Cyan 95
HER John Roberts Bicester GC ASW 19 Cyan 94
Z35 Colin Metcalfe Trent Valley GC Marianne Cyan 91
KC Claudia Hill Bicester GC LS 1 f Cyan 91
L51 Chris Booker Yorkshire Gliding Club LS 1 f Cyan 91
VS Toby Wilson Yorkshire GC Std. Cirrus Cyan 90
873 Nora Van Genugten Yorkshire CG Std. Cirrus Cyan 90
T7 Richard Torr The Gliding Centre Std. Cirrus Cyan 90
Shaun McLaughlin Husbands Bosworth Std. Cirrus Cyan 99